Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 09:27 PM
                             Albertsons - 4/9/2011                             
                  WAR 4 (Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana)                  
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Okoro, Brianna            JR Eastern Wash             12.28  -0.5  1 
  2 Leavitt, Whitney          SO Eastern Wash             12.40  -0.5  1 
  3 Hurrel, Karlene           SO Idaho                    12.45  -0.5  1 
  4 Barnes, Ebony             FR Spokane CC               12.46  -0.5  1 
  5 Green, Anika              SO Montana                  12.95  -0.5  1 
  6 Genther, Chelsea          FR Central Wash             12.97  -0.5  1 
  7 Young, Shantae            FR Washington S             12.97   0.2  4 
  8 Booth, Kadie              FR Eastern Oreg             13.04  -0.7  2 
  9 Furrer, Bobbi             SO Montana                  13.05   0.2  4 
 10 Brooks, Devin             JR Washington S             13.08  -0.7  2 
 11 Tougas, Katie             FR Seattle U.               13.14  -0.7  2 
 12 Takayoshi, Sarah          SO Central Wash             13.17  -0.7  2 
 13 O'Neill, Cory             FR Eastern Oreg             13.22  -0.7  2 
 14 Walton, Bianca            FR Washington S             13.23   0.2  4 
 15 Calcote, Kanisha          SO Eastern Wash             13.23  -2.2  3 
 16 Davis, Petey              SR Great Falls              13.24  -2.2  3 
 17 Pitassi, Seanna           FR Central Wash             13.25  -2.2  3 
 18 Ramos, Alexis             FR Central Wash             13.31  -2.2  3 
 19 Lout, Alyssa              JR Seattle U.               13.35  -0.7  2 
 20 Kinzer, Kelsey            JR Eastern Oreg             13.39  -2.2  3 
 21 Jackson, Shallyn          SO Spokane CC               13.42  -0.7  2 
 22 Garrett, Zhitaya          FR Spokane CC               13.49  -2.2  3 
 23 Clarke, Brianna           SO Seattle Paci             13.67   0.2  4 
 24 Stapleton, Maddison       JR Eastern Oreg             13.71  -2.2  3 
 25 Alderman, Sam             SO Boise State              13.72  -0.7  2 
 26 LaFayette, Ashley         SO Whitworth                13.73   0.2  4 
 27 Beck, Sarah               FR Eastern Oreg             14.31   0.2  4 
 28 Hintz, Justine            FR Central Wash             14.39   0.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cindy           SO Washington S             25.25   0.4  1 
  2 Hurrel, Karlene           SO Idaho                    25.53   0.4  1 
  3 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             26.08   0.4  1 
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             26.21   0.2  2 
  5 Barnes, Ebony             FR Spokane CC               26.34   0.1  3 
  6 Goode, Emma               JR Idaho                    26.36   0.2  2 
  7 Watley, Briauna           FR Washington S             26.59   0.4  1 
  8 O'Neill, Cory             FR Eastern Oreg             26.67   0.1  3 
  9 Valentine, Myisha         SR Seattle Paci             26.91   0.2  2 
 10 Booth, Kadie              FR Eastern Oreg             27.03   0.2  2 
 11 Green, Anika              SO Montana                  27.07   0.4  1 
 12 Garrett, Zhitaya          FR Spokane CC               27.10   0.4  4 
 13 Quatier, Emily            JR Seattle Paci             27.11   0.4  1 
 14 Wilson, Andrea            SO Boise State              27.12   0.4  1 
 15 Pitassi, Seanna           FR Central Wash             27.19   0.2  2 
 16 Furrer, Bobbi             SO Montana                  27.32   0.2  2 
 17 Luth, McKenzie            FR Montana                  27.47   0.4  1 
 18 Sincraugh, Ashlee         FR Central Wash             27.48   0.2  2 
 19 Alderman, Sam             SO Boise State              27.53   0.1  3 
 20 Takayoshi, Sarah          SO Central Wash             27.56   0.2  2 
 21 Keating, Danielle         JR Great Falls              27.60   0.1  3 
 22 Weaver, Lisa              FR Seattle Paci             27.91   0.4  4 
 23 Stapleton, Maddison       JR Eastern Oreg             28.05   0.4  4 
 24 Escobar, Allison          FR Eastern Oreg             28.53   0.4  4 
 25 Harris, Rachel            FR Eastern Oreg             28.55   0.1  3 
 26 Napiontek, Shelby         SO Central Wash             28.91   0.1  3 
 27 Barnitz, Kathryn          FR Eastern Wash             29.49   0.4  4 
 28 Beck, Sarah               FR Eastern Oreg             30.12   0.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Stephenie       FR Spokane CC               55.06   1 
  2 Quatier, Emily            JR Seattle Paci             57.30   1 
  3 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             57.37   1 
  4 Garcilazo, Alma           JR Eastern Oreg             57.45   2 
  5 Logan, Shaquana           SO Washington S             57.63   1 
  6 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             57.74   2 
  7 Hall, Keli                SO Idaho                    58.40   1 
  8 Matthews, Lauren          SR Eastern Wash             58.66   2 
  9 Valentine, Myisha         SR Seattle Paci             58.71   3 
 10 Nida, Nicole              FR Eastern Wash             58.85   2 
 11 Goode, Emma               JR Idaho                    59.05   3 
 12 Purcell, Rachel           SR Seattle U.               59.06   2 
 13 Rippy, Shanna             SO Northwest Na             59.09   3 
 14 Obradovich, Clare         SR Seattle U.               59.17   3 
 15 Luth, McKenzie            FR Montana                  59.67   4 
 16 Hill, Jacki               JR Washington S             59.76   1 
 17 Lawhead, Chelsea          FR Eastern Wash             59.98   2 
 18 Gaines, Kyra              SO Eastern Wash             60.08   3 
 19 Schroeder, Brittany       SO Montana                  60.30   3 
 20 Stabl, Ashley             JR Eastern Wash             60.35   4 
 21 Sincraugh, Ashlee         FR Central Wash             60.72   4 
 22 Wilson, Andrea            SO Boise State              61.09   3 
 23 Weaver, Lisa              FR Seattle Paci             61.93   4 
 24 Keating, Danielle         JR Great Falls              62.26   4 
 25 Collins, Elena            JR Seattle U.               63.11   2 
 26 Thompson, Mary            FR Seattle U.               63.21   4 
 27 Marchesini, Noelle        FR Seattle U.               63.97   4 
 28 Kossman, Whitney          JR Great Falls              64.24   5 
 29 Escobar, Allison          FR Eastern Oreg             64.33   5 
 30 Baldovino, Talissa        SO Eastern Oreg             65.02   3 
 31 Greenlief, Tamara         FR Great Falls              73.47   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lauren          JR Idaho                  2:09.33  
  2 McDaniel, Rachel          SO Spokane CC             2:16.37  
  3 Kiser, Hannah             FR Idaho                  2:17.30  
  4 Turner, Tonya             SR Whitworth              2:18.90  
  5 Satko, Courteney          FR Boise State            2:20.14  
  6 Paradis, Emily            FR Idaho                  2:20.49  
  7 Evans, Natalie            FR Northwest Na           2:20.53  
  8 McCann, Jordan            FR Gonzaga                2:21.29  
  9 Dennehy, Keli             FR Montana                2:21.49  
 10 Theobald, Catherine       FR Gonzaga                2:23.44  
 11 Eckstein, Christine       SR Eastern Oreg           2:23.99  
 12 Elliott, Mikel            FR Spokane CC             2:24.19  
 13 Albrecht, Emily           FR Gonzaga                2:24.49  
 14 Morgan, Connie            FR Central Wash           2:24.97  
 15 Brown, Kelsey             JR Seattle Paci           2:25.57  
 16 Bell, Alexandria          SR Boise State            2:25.90  
 17 Moore, Chrystal           SO Boise State            2:26.15  
 18 Stolle, Jennifer          SO Seattle U.             2:26.32  
 19 Hoenke, Bridgette         SR Montana                2:26.69  
 20 Giesman, Ashlee           FR Spokane CC             2:26.93  
 21 Spencer, Elisabeth        FR Whitworth              2:27.13  
 22 Leahy, Kristi             FR Gonzaga                2:27.73  
 23 Dart, Megan               SO Spokane CC             2:28.19  
 24 Leahy, Traci              FR Gonzaga                2:28.22  
 25 Saxon, Cara               FR Montana                2:29.25  
 26 Rodriguez, Janette        FR Spokane CC             2:30.88  
 27 Talty, Cara               FR Seattle U.             2:32.49  
 28 Balue, Audie              SO Boise State            2:35.66  
 29 Busby, Haley              FR Great Falls            2:35.92  
 30 Orcutt, Paige             SO Boise State            2:36.71  
 31 Dirksen, Karli            FR Eastern Oreg           2:39.59  
 32 Cruze, Rose               FR Central Wash           2:39.83  
 33 Rice, Ashley              SO Central Wash           2:41.96  
 34 Steinbacher, Faith        FR Montana                2:44.01  
 35 Sodders, Emelia           FR Central Wash           2:44.20  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiser, Hannah             FR Idaho                  4:30.43  
  2 Kalbrener, Anna           SO Idaho                  4:36.53  
  3 Turner, Tonya             SR Whitworth              4:36.59  
  4 Garcilazo, Alma           JR Eastern Oreg           4:37.70  
  5 Misterek, Dana            SR Whitworth              4:40.31  
  6 Clark, Allison            FR Washington S           4:40.72  
  7 Andrews, Amanda           SR Washington S           4:44.62  
  8 Paradis, Emily            FR Idaho                  4:44.95  
  9 Dennehy, Keli             FR Montana                4:45.57  
 10 Cutting, Allison          SO Seattle Paci           4:46.03  
 11 Dye, Stephanie            JR Eastern Wash           4:48.43  
 12 Stolle, Jennifer          SO Seattle U.             4:49.02  
 13 Schooley, Shawna          SO Great Falls            4:49.67  
 14 Veseth, Julia             JR Idaho                  4:51.27  
 15 Evans, Natalie            FR Northwest Na           4:51.93  
 16 Eckstein, Christine       SR Eastern Oreg           4:53.74  
 16 Lucas, Lauren             FR Boise State            4:53.74  
 18 Hoenke, Bridgette         SR Montana                4:55.45  
 19 Elliott, Mikel            FR Spokane CC             4:57.98  
 20 Beyer, Krista             FR Gonzaga                4:58.22  
 21 Talty, Cara               FR Seattle U.             4:58.74  
 22 Saxon, Cara               FR Montana                5:02.61  
 23 Baldovino, Talissa        SO Eastern Oreg           5:06.96  
 24 Mendoza, Adriana          JR Central Wash           5:10.90  
 25 Eloff, Brandi             JR Great Falls            5:11.19  
 26 Wheeler, Jennifer         FR Gonzaga                5:11.34  
 27 Bitzenburg, Kacie         SO Boise State            5:11.72  
 28 Wachter, Julie            FR Gonzaga                5:15.00  
 29 Busby, Haley              FR Great Falls            5:15.77  
 30 Johnson, Jessi            SO Eastern Wash           5:15.90  
 31 Zehrung, Danielle         FR Boise State            5:18.31  
 32 Alvick, Sarah             JR Eastern Wash           5:19.77  
 33 Tritthart, Shelby         SO Great Falls            5:23.04  
 34 Rice, Ashley              SO Central Wash           5:34.31  
 35 McDonald, Mallory         FR Eastern Wash           5:40.86  
 36 Handy, Heather            FR Great Falls            5:42.74  
 37 Hogan, Julie              SO Spokane CC             5:46.10  
 -- Sanchez, Brittnee         SR Boise State                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Brittany         SR Gonzaga               17:30.98  
  2 Thomas, Emily             FR Gonzaga               17:31.06  
  3 Shufeldt, V. Joy          SO Whitworth             17:46.70  
  4 Plunkett, Natty           SR Seattle Paci          17:55.09  
  5 Bergam, Lauren            SO Gonzaga               18:05.49  
  6 Gerard, Carly             JR Boise State           18:09.60  
  7 Bolce, Sarah              JR Seattle U.            18:14.50  
  8 Morshead, Ramona          FR Washington S          18:18.77  
  9 Barad, Becca              FR Gonzaga               18:27.02  
 10 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi      JR Seattle Paci          18:27.54  
 11 Delaney, Piper            SO Boise State           18:30.65  
 12 Treadway, Taryn           FR Boise State           18:36.41  
 13 Slaughter, Danielle       SR Eastern Wash          18:40.56  
 14 Slamkowski, Elizabeth     JR Gonzaga               18:42.98  
 15 Mendoza, Adriana          JR Central Wash          18:51.64  
 16 Whalen, Virginia          SO Gonzaga               19:01.15  
 17 Rendahl, Ashley           SR Northwest Na          19:05.27  
 18 Lightfoot, Kirsten        SO Gonzaga               19:07.46  
 19 Ritchie, Adrienne         SR Whitworth             19:13.21  
 20 Makowski, Teresa          JR Gonzaga               19:23.49  
 21 Lloyd, Kayla              JR Gonzaga               19:24.01  
 22 Randall, Madison          JR Lewis-Clark           19:24.45  
 23 Delgado, Cristal          FR Eastern Oreg          19:24.92  
 24 Moore, Molly              JR Gonzaga               19:28.31  
 25 Prather, Allison          JR Seattle U.            19:31.41  
 26 Rasmussen, Micaela        FR Eastern Wash          19:34.52  
 27 McGill, Krissy            JR Great Falls           19:41.27  
 28 Northcott, Celeste        SO Whitworth             19:42.25  
 29 Van Lith, Jaime           SO Gonzaga               19:43.80  
 30 Minor, Samantha           FR Lewis-Clark           19:44.08  
 31 Jones, Stephanie          FR Spokane CC            20:05.61  
 32 Bruce, Christina          SO Great Falls           20:06.84  
 33 MacCarthy, Leigh Anne     SO Eastern Oreg          20:09.28  
 34 Rosslerova, Diana         JR Idaho                 20:22.05  
 35 Dalton, Ashley            JR Seattle U.            20:31.14  
 36 Blanchet, Meghan          FR Gonzaga               20:34.51  
 37 MacPherson, Ailene        FR Idaho                 20:34.65  
 38 Hummer, Sophie            FR Central Wash          20:34.70  
 39 Cruze, Rose               FR Central Wash          21:08.16  
 40 Estelle, Danielle         FR Whitworth             21:16.73  
 41 LaFerriere, Arianne       FR Eastern Oreg          21:29.60  
 42 Zazula, Adriana           FR Central Wash          21:38.85  
 43 Sodders, Emelia           FR Central Wash          22:17.99  
 44 Vinson, LaDawn            FR Lewis-Clark           22:34.54  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             JR Washington S             14.76  -0.9  1 
  2 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             14.92  -0.8  3 
  3 Green, Anika              SO Montana                  15.01  -0.9  1 
  4 Genther, Chelsea          FR Central Wash             15.16   0.2  2 
  5 Smith, Marie              FR Northwest Na             15.19   0.2  2 
  6 Dezellem, Shayle          FR Spokane CC               15.30  -0.9  1 
  7 Schumacher, Terra         JR Seattle Paci             15.38  -0.9  1 
  8 Williams, Jalisa          SR Washington S             15.40  -0.9  1 
  9 Walters, Emily            FR Seattle U.               15.56  -0.9  1 
 10 Pike, Jenifer             SR Seattle Paci             15.65   0.2  2 
 11 Mattila, Elizabeth        SR Whitworth                15.82   0.2  2 
 12 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             15.86   0.2  2 
 13 Moore, Kimmy              JR Eastern Oreg             16.00  -0.8  3 
 14 Lotze, Katharine          SO Central Wash             16.05   0.2  2 
 15 Jepsen, Elise             SO Eastern Wash             16.13   0.2  2 
 16 Sime, Katie               SO Eastern Wash             16.22   0.2  2 
 17 Bennett, Jill             JR Northwest Na             16.40  -0.8  3 
 18 Pridgen, Laura            SO Northwest Na             16.78  -0.8  3 
 19 Luse, Joanna              FR Spokane CC               17.24  -0.8  3 
 20 Harris, Rachel            FR Eastern Oreg             17.29  -0.1  4 
 21 Carley, Nychele           SO Great Falls              17.32  -0.8  3 
 22 Cobb, Liz                 SO Eastern Wash             17.92  -0.8  3 
 23 Devries, Katylyn          FR Whitworth                18.89  -0.1  4 
 -- Holman, Kate              FR Boise State                 DQ  -0.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velvere, Liga             SO Idaho                    59.30   1 
  2 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica   SR Washington S             61.84   1 
  3 Mattila, Elizabeth        SR Whitworth                62.53   1 
  4 Dezellem, Shayle          FR Spokane CC               63.77   1 
  5 Moore, Kimmy              JR Eastern Oreg             63.89   1 
  6 Crabb, Brittnay           JR Washington S             64.62   1 
  7 Clem, Morgan              SO Washington S             64.90   2 
  8 Sanford, Martha           FR Eastern Wash             65.27   1 
  9 Nobbs, Natalie            SR Seattle Paci             66.55   2 
 10 Williams, Jalisa          SR Washington S             66.65   2 
 11 Pike, Jenifer             SR Seattle Paci             67.27   1 
 12 Rowland, Cait             FR Idaho                    67.49   2 
 13 Holman, Kate              FR Boise State              68.22   2 
 14 Carley, Nychele           SO Great Falls              69.45   2 
 15 Padrta, Chelsea           FR Central Wash             70.65   3 
 16 Smith, Marie              FR Northwest Na             70.88   2 
 17 Pridgen, Laura            SO Northwest Na             70.92   3 
 18 Hintz, Justine            FR Central Wash             71.54   3 
 19 Hardgrove, Jessika        FR Spokane CC               71.63   3 
 20 Hampton, Liz              SO Central Wash             71.72   3 
 21 Genther, Chelsea          FR Central Wash             72.39   2 
 22 Devries, Katylyn          FR Whitworth                75.93   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butterworth, Alycia       FR Idaho                 10:59.89  
  2 Farrar, Emily             SO Washington S          11:00.26  
  3 Puga, Jaclyn              SR Northwest Na          11:05.05  
  4 Stanton, Holly            FR Idaho                 11:11.94  
  5 Hanson, Shea              JR Boise State           11:15.48  
  6 Jette, Kate               FR Boise State           11:16.91  
  7 Swenson, Meagan           SO Northwest Na          11:35.78  
  8 Williams, Kathryn         SR Whitworth             11:38.31  
  9 Draper, Laurel            SO Idaho                 11:41.13  
 10 Wilkins, Kayla            SR Seattle Paci          11:57.00  
 11 Carrick, Krysta           JR Seattle Paci          12:20.86  
 12 Taylor, Caitlin           FR Whitworth             12:33.46  
 13 Braden, Melody            JR Boise State           12:36.98  
 14 Macias, Kimberly          FR Eastern Wash          12:41.15  
 15 Becker, Josie             SO Seattle Paci          12:48.34  
 16 Olson, AnnieKate          FR Lewis-Clark           13:30.22  
 17 Johnson, Brittany         FR Great Falls           13:31.20  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington St.  'A'                                   46.66   1 
     1) Logan, Shaquana SO              2) James, Chanel JR               
     3) Clem, Morgan SO                 4)                                
  2 Eastern Washington  'A'                               47.04   1 
     1) Calcote, Kanisha SO             2) Okoro, Brianna JR              
     3) Leavitt, Whitney SO             4) Deyo, Krystal SR               
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  47.69   1 
     1) Mitchell, Kishia SO             2) Quatier, Emily JR              
     3) Wochnick, BryAnne SO            4) Sims, Crystal SR               
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                       48.62   1 
     1) Dezellem, Shayle FR             2) Cummings, Stephenie FR         
     3) Garrett, Zhitaya FR             4) Jackson, Shallyn SO            
  5 Central Washington  'A'                               48.85   1 
     1) Ramos, Alexis FR                2) Takayoshi, Sarah SO            
     3) Pitassi, Seanna FR              4) Genther, Chelsea FR            
  6 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   49.64   1 
     1)                                 2) O'Neill, Cory FR               
     3) Booth, Kadie FR                 4) Moore, Kimmy JR                
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.96   1 
     1) Obradovich, Clare SR            2) Purcell, Rachel SR             
     3) Bergmann, Meeghan SO            4) Lout, Alyssa JR                
  8 Great Falls  'A'                                      50.82   2 
     1) Carley, Nychele SO              2) Kossman, Whitney JR            
     3) Keating, Danielle JR            4) Davis, Petey SR                
 -- Washington St.  'C'                                  X48.34   2 
     1) Williams, Jalisa SR             2) Crabb, Brittnay JR             
     3) Elseroad-Wall, Veronica SR      4) Brooks, Devin JR               
 -- Washington St.  'B'                                  X48.62   2 
     1) Robinson, Cindy SO              2) Missouri, Candace SR           
     3) Walton, Bianca FR               4) Young, Shantae FR              
 -- Eastern Washington  'B'                              X49.58   1 
     1) Gaines, Kyra SO                 2) Lawhead, Chelsea FR            
     3) Nida, Nicole FR                 4) Matthews, Lauren SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                          3:52.93   1 
     1) Hurrel, Karlene SO              2) Hall, Keli SO                  
     3) Velvere, Liga SO                4) Schaffer, Lauren JR            
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:54.78   1 
     1) Williams, Jalisa SR             2) Elseroad-Wall, Veronica SR     
     3) Clem, Morgan SO                 4) Crabb, Brittnay JR             
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:54.93   1 
     1) Dezellem, Shayle FR             2) McDaniel, Rachel SO            
     3) Jackson, Shallyn SO             4) Cummings, Stephenie FR         
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:59.25   1 
     1) Mitchell, Kishia SO             2) Quatier, Emily JR              
     3) Wochnick, BryAnne SO            4) Sims, Crystal SR               
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:01.48   1 
     1) Purcell, Rachel SR              2) Collins, Elena JR              
     3) Obradovich, Clare SR            4) Bergmann, Meeghan SO           
  6 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 4:03.09   1 
     1) Booth, Kadie FR                 2) Garcilazo, Alma JR             
     3)                                 4) Moore, Kimmy JR                
  7 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             4:06.74   1 
     1) Rippy, Shanna SO                2) Evans, Natalie FR              
     3) Harwood, Christine SO           4) Puga, Jaclyn SR                
  8 Boise State  'A'                                    4:07.56   2 
     1) Satko, Courteney FR             2) Wilson, Andrea SO              
     3) Alderman, Sam SO                4) Bell, Alexandria SR            
  9 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:11.38   2 
     1) Theobald, Catherine FR          2) McCann, Jordan FR              
     3) Leahy, Kristi FR                4) Leahy, Traci FR                
 10 Great Falls  'A'                                    4:25.84   2 
     1) Kossman, Whitney JR             2) Davis, Petey SR                
     3) Keating, Danielle JR            4) Carley, Nychele SO             
 11 Central Washington  'A'                             4:31.90   2 
     1)                                 2) Kartes, Taylor FR              
     3) Lotze, Katharine SO             4) Pitassi, Seanna FR             
 -- Great Falls  'B'                                   X4:16.03   2 
     1) Schooley, Shawna SO             2) McGill, Krissy JR              
     3) Tritthart, Shelby SO            4) Johnson, Brittany FR           
 -- Central Washington  'B'                            X4:24.73   2 
     1) Genther, Chelsea FR             2) Hampton, Liz SO                
     3) Sincraugh, Ashlee FR            4) Morgan, Connie FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Gates, Jheri              FR Whitworth                1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jepsen, Elise             SO Eastern Wash             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Stewart, Amanda           JR Washington S             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Mauro, Melissa            SO Montana                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Hartshorn, Kaylee         SO Spokane CC               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Barnitz, Kathryn          FR Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Miller, Taymussa          SO Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Pike, Jenifer             SR Seattle Paci             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Napiontek, Shelby         SO Central Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Jewett, Jasmyn            SO Northwest Na             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Busby, Emily              SO Great Falls              1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Willard, Leah             SO Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Thompson, Allyssa         JR Whitworth                1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Hughes, Kayla             SR Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Bennett, Jill             JR Northwest Na             1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Warren, Arianna           SO Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Pridgen, Laura            SO Northwest Na             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Enman, Marie              FR Whitworth                   NH            
 -- Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Danielle       SO Boise State              3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Dorling, Heidi            JR Boise State             J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Kosovich, Courtney        JR Montana                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Davis, Kati               JR Central Wash            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Jordan, Rachel            SO Eastern Wash            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Schumacher, Terra         JR Seattle Paci            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Carly        SO Washington S            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Johnson, Ariel            JR Seattle U.               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.50 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dunning, Morgan           JR Idaho                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Taylor, Robin             SO Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Peaslee, Melissa          SR Seattle Paci             3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Clark, Becca              FR Central Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Biehl, Heidi              SR Montana                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Egger, Ashley             SR Northwest Na             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Larsen, Jamie             SO Central Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Hall, Chloe               SO Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Konzal, Amanda            JR Northwest Na             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Troyer, Amber             FR Spokane CC               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Sime, Katie               SO Eastern Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Swigart, Hannah           SO Central Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Risa, Samantha            FR Boise State              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Beck, Sarah               FR Eastern Oreg             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 21 Domini, Olivia            FR Whitworth                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Collins, Rebekah          FR Montana                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Hemenway, Sara            FR Idaho                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Friese, Chelsi            SR Eastern Wash                NH            
 -- Stapleton, Maddison       JR Eastern Oreg                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Bueno, Kelsey             FR Washington S                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             5.50mq  1.9  18-00.50 
  2 Deyo, Krystal             SR Eastern Wash             5.46mq  1.0  17-11.00 
  3 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci             5.44mq  2.5  17-10.25 
  4 Logan, Shaquana           SO Washington S             5.40mq  0.9  17-08.75 
  4 Walters, Emily            FR Seattle U.               5.40mq  1.4  17-08.75 
  6 Miller, Taymussa          SO Eastern Wash             5.36mq  0.2  17-07.00 
  7 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci             5.28mq +0.0  17-04.00 
  8 Tougas, Katie             FR Seattle U.               5.25mq  1.0  17-02.75 
  9 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
 10 Jewett, Jasmyn            SO Northwest Na             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
 11 Mannucci, Morena          FR Eastern Wash             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
 12 Lotze, Katharine          SO Central Wash             5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
 13 Nobbs, Natalie            SR Seattle Paci             5.05m   1.2  16-07.00 
 14 Thompson, Allyssa         JR Whitworth                5.03m   1.2  16-06.00 
 15 Reid, Molly               JR Northwest Na             5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75 
 16 Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci             5.01m   0.6  16-05.25 
 17 Cobb, Liz                 SO Eastern Wash             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 18 Jackson, Shallyn          SO Spokane CC               4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
 19 Bekkedahl, Maycee         SR Northwest Na             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 20 Fitzpatrick, Carly        SO Washington S             4.74m   1.7  15-06.75 
 21 Larlee, Annie             SR Northwest Na             4.72m   1.6  15-06.00 
 22 Carley, Nychele           SO Great Falls              4.66m   1.7  15-03.50 
 23 Bateman, Kaytie           SO Seattle U.               4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 24 Hardgrove, Jessika        FR Spokane CC               4.64m   1.9  15-02.75 
 25 Prosser, Tera             JR Whitworth                4.55m   2.2  14-11.25 
 26 Urbany, Becca             SR Seattle U.               4.50m   1.3  14-09.25 
 27 Kossman, Whitney          JR Great Falls              4.41m   1.0  14-05.75 
 28 Vonarx, Laura             SR Northwest Na             4.28m   1.9  14-00.50 
 29 Enman, Marie              FR Whitworth                4.22m   1.7  13-10.25 
 30 LeMieux, Janelle          FR Whitworth                4.21m   1.8  13-09.75 
 31 Greenlief, Tamara         FR Great Falls              3.86m   0.8  12-08.00 
 -- Luna, Amanda              SO Seattle U.                FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deyo, Krystal             SR Eastern Wash             5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  2 Logan, Shaquana           SO Washington S             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  3 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
  4 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
  5 Walters, Emily            FR Seattle U.               5.40m   0.4  17-08.75 
  6 Miller, Taymussa          SO Eastern Wash             5.36m   0.5  17-07.00 
  7 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  8 Tougas, Katie             FR Seattle U.               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Shantae            FR Washington S            11.80mq  1.1  38-08.75 
  2 Mannucci, Morena          FR Eastern Wash            11.55mq  0.7  37-10.75 
  3 Jewett, Jasmyn            SO Northwest Na            11.32mq  0.4  37-01.75 
  4 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci            11.11mq  1.0  36-05.50 
  5 Glaus, Kellee             FR Montana                 11.09mq  0.5  36-04.75 
  6 Reid, Molly               JR Northwest Na            11.04mq -0.1  36-02.75 
  7 Walters, Emily            FR Seattle U.              10.99mq  0.7  36-00.75 
  8 Middleton, Ali            SO Idaho                   10.70mq  0.5  35-01.25 
  9 Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci            10.69m   0.7  35-01.00 
 10 Larlee, Annie             SR Northwest Na            10.67m  -0.7  35-00.25 
 11 Vonarx, Laura             SR Northwest Na            10.36m   0.8  34-00.00 
 12 Davis, Petey              SR Great Falls             10.26m   1.1  33-08.00 
 13 Busby, Emily              SO Great Falls             10.05m   0.2  32-11.75 
 14 Urbany, Becca             SR Seattle U.               9.89m   0.6  32-05.50 
 15 Jackson, Shallyn          SO Spokane CC               9.88m  -0.3  32-05.00 
 16 Warren, Arianna           SO Seattle Paci             9.86m   0.2  32-04.25 
 17 LeMieux, Janelle          FR Whitworth                9.76m   1.4  32-00.25 
 18 Luna, Amanda              SO Seattle U.               9.62m  -0.4  31-06.75 
 19 Kossman, Whitney          JR Great Falls              9.14m   0.7  30-00.00 
 -- Bekkedahl, Maycee         SR Northwest Na              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Greenlief, Tamara         FR Great Falls               FOUL   NWI           
 -- Lotze, Katharine          SO Central Wash              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Shantae            FR Washington S            11.80m   0.8  38-08.75 
  2 Mannucci, Morena          FR Eastern Wash            11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75 
  3 Jewett, Jasmyn            SO Northwest Na            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
  4 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci            11.11m   1.1  36-05.50 
  5 Glaus, Kellee             FR Montana                 11.09m   0.9  36-04.75 
  6 Reid, Molly               JR Northwest Na            11.04m   0.8  36-02.75 
  7 Walters, Emily            FR Seattle U.              10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75 
  8 Middleton, Ali            SO Idaho                   10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            14.22mq  46-08.00 
  2 Warrington, Joy           JR Northwest Na            13.47mq  44-02.50 
  3 Barnett, Mary             FR Washington S            13.19mq  43-03.25 
  4 Afoa, Shaina              SR Central Wash            12.97mq  42-06.75 
  5 Barnett, Annie            SR Eastern Oreg            12.86mq  42-02.25 
  6 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   12.85mq  42-02.00 
  7 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            12.73mq  41-09.25 
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer        JR Washington S            12.31mq  40-04.75 
  9 Shute, Shayna             SR Northwest Na            12.10m   39-08.50 
  9 Michelson, Ashlee         SR Eastern Oreg            12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.              11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
 14 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla     SO Northwest Na            11.01m   36-01.50 
 15 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              10.86m   35-07.75 
 16 Tauvela, Vania            SO Eastern Wash            10.29m   33-09.25 
 17 Rocha, Kaiponohea         SO Whitworth               10.21m   33-06.00 
 18 Clarke, Brianna           SO Seattle Paci             9.79m   32-01.50 
 19 DeMartini, Sara           SR Seattle U.               9.73m   31-11.25 
 20 Mathew, Emee              JR Seattle U.               9.54m   31-03.75 
 21 Willmann, Sondra          SO Spokane CC               9.46m   31-00.50 
 22 Daniels, Rebekah          SO Whitworth                9.42m   30-11.00 
 23 Abbott, Emily             FR Spokane CC               9.15m   30-00.25 
 24 Mauro, Melissa            SO Montana                  8.99m   29-06.00 
 25 Davis, Petey              SR Great Falls              8.71m   28-07.00 
 -- Murillo, Emma             FR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            14.22m   46-08.00 
  2 Warrington, Joy           JR Northwest Na            13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Barnett, Mary             FR Washington S            13.19m   43-03.25 
  4 Afoa, Shaina              SR Central Wash            12.97m   42-06.75 
  5 Barnett, Annie            SR Eastern Oreg            12.86m   42-02.25 
  6 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   12.85m   42-02.00 
  7 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Hamilton, Jennifer        JR Washington S            12.31m   40-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            47.61mq    156-02 
      43.95m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  47.61m
  2 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   42.65mq    139-11 
      FOUL  41.69m  42.65m  39.79m  41.70m  FOUL
  3 Lutjens, Katy             JR Idaho                   41.02mq    134-07 
      38.71m  40.64m  40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  41.02m
  4 Lindseth, Alexa           FR Spokane CC              40.01mq    131-03 
      40.01m  FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  36.43m  38.60m
  5 Michelson, Ashlee         SR Eastern Oreg            39.68mq    130-02 
      38.85m  FOUL  38.79m  39.47m  39.68m  37.42m
  6 Tauvela, Vania            SO Eastern Wash            39.56mq    129-09 
      FOUL  38.13m  39.56m  36.15m  38.63m  FOUL
  7 Cox, Erica                SR Whitworth               39.12mq    128-04 
      39.12m  36.89m  FOUL  38.27m  37.72m  FOUL
  8 Dranginis, Carly          SO Northwest Na            38.69mq    126-11 
      37.72m  38.69m  36.35m           
  9 Warrington, Joy           JR Northwest Na            38.44m     126-01 
      34.81m  FOUL  38.44m         
 10 Buck, Rachelle            FR Boise State             38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  36.46m  37.79m         
 11 Murillo, Emma             FR Eastern Wash            38.07m     124-11 
      38.07m  36.45m  36.22m           
 12 Barnett, Mary             FR Washington S            37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Afoa, Shaina              SR Central Wash            36.77m     120-08 
      FOUL  36.77m  36.38m            
 14 Zapien, Ana               SO Eastern Wash            35.93m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.93m         
 15 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  34.43m  33.51m           
 16 Shute, Shayna             SR Northwest Na            35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.43m  34.18m           
 17 Dzhidzhiyeshvil, Alla     SO Northwest Na            34.63m     113-07 
      32.28m  34.63m  33.10m           
 18 Davis, Petey              SR Great Falls             34.61m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.61m  FOUL          
 19 Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.              32.79m     107-07 
      23.18m  32.79m  30.62m           
 20 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            32.64m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL         
 21 Hedrick, Alicia           SO Northwest Na            32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.49m  31.03m           
 22 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              31.68m     103-11 
      27.28m  FOUL  31.68m           
 23 Thrift, Kacie             SO Whitworth               31.63m     103-09 
      30.12m  FOUL  31.63m            
 24 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            30.35m      99-07 
      28.18m  28.94m  30.35m           
 25 Mathew, Emee              JR Seattle U.              28.18m      92-05 
      27.67m  28.18m  28.18m         
 26 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            25.31m      83-00 
      24.62m  23.71m  25.31m            
 27 DeMartini, Sara           SR Seattle U.              22.93m      75-03 
      FOUL  22.93m  21.75m           
 28 Livingston, Crystal       FR Great Falls             21.23m      69-08 
      19.83m  21.23m  20.82m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            47.15m     154-08 
  2 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   42.65m     139-11 
  3 Lutjens, Katy             JR Idaho                   41.02m     134-07 
  4 Lindseth, Alexa           FR Spokane CC              40.91m     134-03 
  5 Michelson, Ashlee         SR Eastern Oreg            39.68m     130-02 
  6 Tauvela, Vania            SO Eastern Wash            39.56m     129-09 
  7 Cox, Erica                SR Whitworth               39.12m     128-04 
  8 Dranginis, Carly          SO Northwest Na            38.69m     126-11 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Midles, Gabby             JR Idaho                   54.59mq    179-01 
  2 Jensen, Kjirsten          JR Washington S            53.18mq    174-06 
  3 Cox, Erica                SR Whitworth               52.02mq    170-08 
  4 Midles, Olivia            FR Eastern Wash            50.11mq    164-05 
  5 Nutsch, Sarah             JR Idaho                   49.61mq    162-09 
  6 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            48.75mq    159-11 
  7 Whitfield, Cassie         JR Washington S            47.36mq    155-04 
  8 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            46.75mq    153-04 
  9 Shute, Shayna             SR Northwest Na            46.34m     152-00 
 10 Tauvela, Vania            SO Eastern Wash            45.04m     147-09 
 11 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            44.45m     145-10 
 12 Dranginis, Carly          SO Northwest Na            44.12m     144-09 
 13 Leonard, Kristine         FR Idaho                   43.59m     143-00 
 14 Stafford, Kady            FR Boise State             42.75m     140-03 
 15 Barnett, Annie            SR Eastern Oreg            42.32m     138-10 
 16 Warrington, Joy           JR Northwest Na            42.30m     138-09 
 17 Stray, Jasmine            SO Eastern Wash            42.00m     137-09 
 18 Michelson, Ashlee         SR Eastern Oreg            41.49m     136-01 
 19 Hedrick, Alicia           SO Northwest Na            40.47m     132-09 
 20 Barnett, Mary             FR Washington S            40.15m     131-09 
 21 Zapien, Ana               SO Eastern Wash            39.08m     128-02 
 22 Rocha, Kaiponohea         SO Whitworth               38.58m     126-07 
 23 Frankart, Melanie         SO Spokane CC              37.61m     123-05 
 24 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            37.16m     121-11 
 25 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            36.76m     120-07 
 26 Murillo, Emma             FR Eastern Wash            36.26m     118-11 
 27 Stewart, Richelle         JR Eastern Wash            36.15m     118-07 
 28 Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.              35.13m     115-03 
 29 Daniels, Rebekah          SO Whitworth               34.31m     112-07 
 30 Lutjens, Katy             JR Idaho                   33.66m     110-05 
 31 Wardsworth, Kelsey        FR Spokane CC              33.53m     110-00 
 32 Clarke, Brianna           SO Seattle Paci            31.30m     102-08 
 33 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              30.39m      99-08 
 34 Afoa, Shaina              SR Central Wash            29.93m      98-02 
 35 Livingston, Crystal       FR Great Falls             26.82m      88-00 
 36 DeMartini, Sara           SR Seattle U.              21.97m      72-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Midles, Gabby             JR Idaho                   55.75m     182-11 
  2 Jensen, Kjirsten          JR Washington S            53.18m     174-06 
  3 Cox, Erica                SR Whitworth               52.02m     170-08 
  4 Midles, Olivia            FR Eastern Wash            51.78m     169-10 
  5 Nutsch, Sarah             JR Idaho                   49.93m     163-10 
  6 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            48.69m     159-09 
  7 Chaney, Erica             SR Eastern Wash            46.75m     153-04 
 -- Whitfield, Cassie         JR Washington S                DQ            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murillo, Emma             FR Eastern Wash            44.05mq    144-06 
  2 Andrews, Carly            SR Seattle Paci            43.13mq    141-06 
  3 Randall, Brook            SO Spokane CC              41.86mq    137-04 
  4 Barnett, Annie            SR Eastern Oreg            41.69mq    136-09 
  5 Tank, Haley               SO Eastern Wash            40.94mq    134-04 
  6 Onosko, Jaclyn            FR Washington S            40.77mq    133-09 
  7 Stanton, Hannah           SR Montana                 38.60mq    126-08 
  8 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci            38.23mq    125-05 
  9 Tri, Brittany             SR Seattle Paci            38.07m     124-11 
 10 Stewart, Kayla            FR Lewis-Clark             38.06m     124-10 
 11 Walker, Taylor            JR Eastern Wash            37.25m     122-02 
 12 Busick, Rachel            JR Whitworth               36.84m     120-10 
 13 Lepley, Addie             SO Montana                 36.82m     120-10 
 14 Steward, Barbara          JR Montana                 36.78m     120-08 
 15 Hamilton, Jennifer        JR Washington S            35.71m     117-02 
 16 Stevick, Cassidy          FR Whitworth               35.42m     116-02 
 17 Morones, Andrea           FR Boise State             34.93m     114-07 
 18 Jensen, Angela            SR Washington S            34.73m     113-11 
 19 Stewart, Richelle         JR Eastern Wash            33.31m     109-03 
 20 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            32.87m     107-10 
 21 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            31.96m     104-10 
 22 Monahan, Clare            SR Seattle U.              28.82m      94-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murillo, Emma             FR Eastern Wash            44.05m     144-06 
  2 Andrews, Carly            SR Seattle Paci            43.13m     141-06 
  3 Randall, Brook            SO Spokane CC              42.05m     137-11 
  4 Barnett, Annie            SR Eastern Oreg            41.69m     136-09 
  5 Tank, Haley               SO Eastern Wash            40.94m     134-04 
  6 Onosko, Jaclyn            FR Washington S            40.77m     133-09 
  7 Stanton, Hannah           SR Montana                 38.60m     126-08 
  8 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci            38.23m     125-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Devin          FR Spokane CC               10.99  +0.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Rashaun          FR Washington S             11.03  +0.0  1 
  3 Peterson, Cody            SO Spokane CC               11.26  +0.0  1 
  4 Aronson, Jeff             SO Idaho                    11.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Fitch, Taylor             FR Seattle U.               11.27  +0.0  1 
  6 Flores, Alex              FR Eastern Wash             11.30  -0.1  2 
  7 Williams, Kurt            SR Eastern Wash             11.33  -0.1  2 
  8 Stewart, Travis           FR Eastern Wash             11.45  -0.1  3 
  9 Bratten, Dustin           FR Seattle Paci             11.55  +0.0  1 
 10 MacKay, Duncan            FR Seattle U.               11.55  -0.1  2 
 11 Grounds, Micah            SR Seattle Paci             11.59  -0.1  3 
 12 Guinn, Tyler              FR Whitworth                11.69  -0.1  2 
 13 Colby, Cameron            JR Northwest Na             11.74  -0.1  2 
 14 Christensen, Zach         FR Boise State              11.79  +0.0  1 
 15 Melo, Manny               SO Central Wash             11.82  -0.1  3 
 16 Tkach, Andrew             SO Whitworth                11.84  -0.1  3 
 17 Scholten, Jordan          SO Whitworth                11.87  -0.1  2 
 18 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na             11.89  -0.1  3 
 19 Weber, Blaine             FR Eastern Wash             11.96  -0.1  3 
 20 Henderson, Cody           FR Northwest Na             12.02  -0.1  2 
 21 Foshay, Colin             FR Whitworth                12.08  -0.4  4 
 22 Lind, Kersee              SR Eastern Wash             12.18  -0.4  4 
 23 Miller, Warren            FR Eastern Wash             12.25  -0.4  4 
 24 Nice, Tyler               FR Eastern Oreg             12.44  -0.4  4 
 25 Wiley, Seth               SO Montana                  12.46  -0.1  3 
 26 Makinson, Sebastian       SO Great Falls              12.60  -0.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Michael            FR Eastern Wash             22.22  -0.5  1 
  2 St. Clair, Devin          FR Spokane CC               22.26  -0.5  1 
  3 MacKay, Duncan            FR Seattle U.               22.59  -0.3  2 
  4 Flores, Alex              FR Eastern Wash             22.62  -0.5  1 
  5 Atisu, Elorm              SR Whitworth                22.78  -0.3  2 
  6 Schlachter, Zac           FR Seattle U.               22.80   0.3  3 
  7 Fitch, Taylor             FR Seattle U.               22.83  -0.3  2 
  8 Seel, Matt                SO Central Wash             22.91  -0.3  2 
  9 Medrano, Elias            FR Spokane CC               23.08  -0.4  4 
 10 Guinn, Tyler              FR Whitworth                23.20  -0.3  2 
 11 Jacka, Jeff               SO Idaho                    23.25   0.3  3 
 12 Duncan, Dusty             FR Seattle Paci             23.28  -0.5  1 
 13 Sealby, Lucas             FR Washington S             23.31  -0.5  1 
 14 Green, Collin             FR Eastern Wash             23.38   0.1  5 
 15 Bratten, Dustin           FR Seattle Paci             23.40   0.3  3 
 16 Henderson, Cody           FR Northwest Na             23.42  -0.4  4 
 17 Alexander, Colin          SO Central Wash             23.48  -0.4  4 
 18 June, Tyler               SO Eastern Oreg             23.50  -0.4  4 
 19 Tkach, Andrew             SO Whitworth                23.54   0.3  3 
 20 Grounds, Micah            SR Seattle Paci             23.55   0.3  3 
 21 Colby, Cameron            JR Northwest Na             23.71  -0.4  4 
 22 Christensen, Zach         FR Boise State              23.71  -0.3  2 
 23 Fremd, Kyle               SO Central Wash             23.75  -0.3  2 
 24 Weber, Blaine             FR Eastern Wash             23.79   0.1  5 
 25 Owens, Taylor             FR Eastern Oreg             24.00   0.1  5 
 26 Scholten, Jordan          SO Whitworth                24.36   0.3  3 
 27 Monahan, Casey            FR Whitworth                24.44  -0.4  4 
 28 Wilder, Jeff              FR Eastern Oreg             24.47   0.1  6 
 29 Hoff, Jonathan            FR Whitworth                24.65   0.1  5 
 30 McFarland, Jamie          FR Great Falls              26.34   0.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wall, Brad                JR Eastern Wash             48.08   1 
  2 Curtis, Andrew            SO Northwest Na             49.22   1 
  3 Duncan, Dusty             FR Seattle Paci             49.22   2 
  4 Green, Collin             FR Eastern Wash             49.24   1 
  5 Okoro, Michael            FR Eastern Wash             49.35   1 
  6 Sealby, Lucas             FR Washington S             49.36   1 
  7 Medrano, Elias            FR Spokane CC               49.74   2 
  8 Schlachter, Zac           FR Seattle U.               49.85   3 
  9 Nokes, Jason              SO Spokane CC               49.91   1 
 10 Bloom, Andrew             FR Idaho                    50.02   2 
 11 Alexander, Colin          SO Central Wash             50.02   2 
 12 Goodrich, G. Chip         FR Whitworth                50.32   2 
 13 Hill, Dan                 SR Northwest Na             50.44   2 
 14 Jacka, Jeff               SO Idaho                    50.55   3 
 15 Parker, Case              JR Montana                  50.58   1 
 16 Bland, Josh               FR Spokane CC               50.61   2 
 17 June, Tyler               SO Eastern Oreg             50.64   3 
 18 Staley, Evan              SR Whitworth                50.75   2 
 19 Fremd, Kyle               SO Central Wash             50.80   3 
 20 Meinburg, Spencer         JR Idaho                    51.37   1 
 21 Wilder, Jeff              FR Eastern Oreg             51.43   3 
 22 Seel, Matt                SO Central Wash             51.81   3 
 23 Sthen, Kevin              SO Eastern Oreg             51.95   4 
 24 Owens, Taylor             FR Eastern Oreg             52.47   4 
 25 Weertman, Hans            FR Spokane CC               52.71   4 
 26 Auld, Dan                 JR Seattle U.               52.86   4 
 27 Clinch, Keenan            SO Seattle U.               53.68   4 
 28 Nees, Mathias             JR Lewis-Clark              54.35   4 
 29 Miller, Graham            SR Seattle U.               54.84   4 
 30 Burns, Stephen            JR Great Falls              55.90   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Jesse          FR Spokane CC             1:50.97  
  2 Brown, Jasen              SO Spokane CC             1:51.90  
  3 Price, Travis             SO Great Falls            1:52.59  
  4 Booth, Ryan               JR Eastern Oreg           1:52.82  
  5 Pettit, Tim               FR Eastern Wash           1:54.48  
  6 Smith, Nick               JR Washington S           1:54.82  
  7 Tatro, Nick               SO Boise State            1:55.02  
  8 Flores, DJ                SO Eastern Oreg           1:56.17  
  9 Young, Mack               FR Washington S           1:57.55  
 10 Dalton, Josh              SR Idaho                  1:57.63  
 11 Power, Nathan             FR Central Wash           1:57.94  
 12 Rackleff, Tyler           FR Boise State            1:57.97  
 13 Mellgren, JT              FR Eastern Wash           1:58.11  
 14 Alsin, Tyler              SR Whitworth              1:58.34  
 15 Lumpry, Forrest           SR Eastern Oreg           1:58.48  
 16 Stuchell, Austin          SO Great Falls            1:58.90  
 17 Kupcis, Paul              FR Gonzaga                1:59.37  
 18 Williams, Connor          FR Montana                1:59.47  
 19 Hardy, Max                FR Montana                1:59.55  
 20 Wren, William             FR Whitworth              1:59.78  
 21 Swanson, Jon              SO Central Wash           1:59.88  
 22 Eidsmoe, Ryan             JR Central Wash           1:59.91  
 23 Lantz, Daniel             JR Great Falls            2:00.07  
 24 Roy, Jeff                 JR Eastern Oreg           2:00.09  
 25 Ryder, Andrew             FR Whitworth              2:00.27  
 26 Coxen, Kody               SO Eastern Oreg           2:00.57  
 27 Sleight, Nathanael        JR Seattle Paci           2:00.66  
 28 Auld, Dan                 JR Seattle U.             2:01.55  
 29 Osborn, Jeff              SO Idaho                  2:01.75  
 30 Davis, Mark               JR Whitworth              2:01.87  
 31 Webb, Justin              JR Northwest Na           2:02.05  
 32 Auld, Chris               JR Seattle U.             2:02.36  
 33 Ebding, Bowe              JR Eastern Wash           2:02.61  
 34 Baklund, Jeff             FR Seattle U.             2:02.97  
 35 Lund, Cody                SO Montana                2:03.15  
 36 Sheehy, Tom               FR Eastern Oreg           2:03.50  
 37 Pearce, Andrew            FR Whitworth              2:03.91  
 38 Nees, Mathias             JR Lewis-Clark            2:04.12  
 39 Nelson, Brian             FR Eastern Oreg           2:04.13  
 40 Seely, Zach               SO Eastern Oreg           2:04.39  
 41 Tonnemaker, Luke          JR Idaho                  2:05.15  
 42 VanNuland, Peter          FR Seattle U.             2:05.20  
 43 Gilbert, Peter            SO Eastern Wash           2:05.29  
 44 Meikle, Ethan             FR Central Wash           2:05.42  
 45 Updike, Isaac             FR Eastern Oreg           2:05.51  
 46 Moore, Geoff              SO Boise State            2:05.81  
 47 Miller, Graham            SR Seattle U.             2:05.96  
 48 Dennison, Ryan            SO Seattle U.             2:06.30  
 49 Santos, Manuel            SO Central Wash           2:06.39  
 50 Clinch, Keenan            SO Seattle U.             2:06.56  
 51 Minor, Nathan             FR Central Wash           2:08.58  
 52 Bollinger, Tommy          FR Lewis-Clark            2:09.35  
 53 Van Nuland, Michael       SR Seattle U.             2:09.52  
 54 Kopetz, Kevin             FR Seattle U.             2:12.60  
 55 Burns, Stephen            JR Great Falls            2:13.94  
 56 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham     FR Seattle U.             2:16.13  
 57 Mancila, Mathew           SO Great Falls            2:20.18  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Matt               SR Northwest Na           3:54.31  
  2 Flores, DJ                SO Eastern Oreg           3:55.44  
  3 Jordan, Drew              FR Washington S           3:57.29  
  4 Britt, Barry              JR Idaho                  3:57.46  
  5 Esparanza, Fernando       SR Lewis-Clark            3:57.53  
  6 Acosta, Steven            SO Whitworth              3:57.54  
  7 Lund, Cody                SO Montana                3:57.80  
  8 Walgren, Robert           FR Gonzaga                3:59.09  
  9 Clark, James              SO Idaho                  3:59.23  
 10 Roelle, Hans              FR Eastern Oreg           3:59.39  
 11 Coxen, Kody               SO Eastern Oreg           3:59.88  
 12 Ebding, Bowe              JR Eastern Wash           4:00.84  
 13 Phillips, Andy            FR Gonzaga                4:01.76  
 14 Webb, Justin              JR Northwest Na           4:01.96  
 15 Brown, Anthony            SO Spokane CC             4:02.15  
 16 Kelly, Tate               SO Gonzaga                4:02.22  
 17 Gosselin, Matt            JR Gonzaga                4:02.39  
 18 Dennison, Ryan            SO Seattle U.             4:02.99  
 19 Bradford, Evan            FR Seattle Paci           4:03.94  
 20 Williams, Connor          FR Montana                4:04.44  
 21 Hardy, Max                FR Montana                4:04.91  
 22 Olivas, Quin              FR Eastern Wash           4:05.93  
 23 Osborn, Jeff              SO Idaho                  4:07.95  
 24 VanDeBrake, Cody          SO Spokane CC             4:08.29  
 25 Wahlenmaier, Jacob        SR Seattle Paci           4:09.52  
 26 VanNuland, Peter          FR Seattle U.             4:10.20  
 27 Michel, Nik               FR Spokane CC             4:10.23  
 28 Gregorio, Jared           SO Gonzaga                4:10.62  
 29 Eidsmoe, Ryan             JR Central Wash           4:11.24  
 30 Roy, Jeff                 JR Eastern Oreg           4:11.57  
 31 Swanson, Jon              SO Central Wash           4:12.89  
 32 Robinson, Matt            SO Idaho                  4:13.13  
 33 Spencer, Rudy             FR Spokane CC             4:14.02  
 34 Weinman, Casey            JR Montana                4:14.51  
 35 Miller, Peter             JR Eastern Wash           4:14.64  
 36 Van Nuland, Michael       SR Seattle U.             4:14.69  
 37 Nilsen, Tyler             SR Great Falls            4:14.70  
 38 Auld, Chris               JR Seattle U.             4:18.75  
 39 Sheehy, Tom               FR Eastern Oreg           4:19.37  
 40 Nelson, Brian             FR Eastern Oreg           4:20.49  
 41 Nodine, Matt              FR Central Wash           4:20.63  
 42 Armstrong, Zach           SO Central Wash           4:21.26  
 43 Minor, Nathan             FR Central Wash           4:22.33  
 44 Baklund, Jeff             FR Seattle U.             4:23.10  
 45 Kopetz, Kevin             FR Seattle U.             4:24.25  
 46 Lunstrum, Lars            SO Idaho                  4:24.35  
 47 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham     FR Seattle U.             4:24.55  
 48 Sams, Jason               FR Spokane CC             4:24.98  
 49 Anderson, Chase           FR Montana                4:33.29  
 50 Bollinger, Tommy          FR Lewis-Clark            4:35.33  
 51 Mancila, Mathew           SO Great Falls            4:49.32  
 -- DaPonte, Drake            SO Eastern Wash               DNF  
 -- Geiger, Markus            JR Idaho                      DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marks, Dave               SO Lewis-Clark           14:42.12  
  2 Watson, Barak             JR Northwest Na          14:45.12  
  3 Walker, Andrew            SO Gonzaga               14:57.52  
  4 Boyle, Chris              SO Gonzaga               14:59.33  
  5 Fagan, Erik               FR Gonzaga               15:03.63  
  6 Gesell, Nate              FR Gonzaga               15:05.68  
  7 Berrian, Trevor           SO Whitworth             15:23.80  
  8 Guske, Taylor             FR Great Falls           15:24.50  
  9 Jenkins, Aaron            JR Whitworth             15:41.70  
 10 Santos, Manuel            SO Central Wash          15:45.94  
 11 Withers, Brett            SR Gonzaga               15:49.25  
 12 Lougee, Seth              FR Eastern Oreg          15:50.64  
 13 Galvan, Anthony           FR Gonzaga               15:51.38  
 14 Miller, Jake              JR Lewis-Clark           15:51.78  
 15 Berge, Ian                SR Gonzaga               15:54.84  
 16 Kachigan, Brad            SO Gonzaga               15:55.07  
 17 Harrison, Will            SO Seattle Paci          15:59.04  
 18 Baggenstos, Jesse         SO Northwest Na          16:00.16  
 19 Hill, Timothy             SO Whitworth             16:00.88  
 20 Antush, Maxximilian       FR Great Falls           16:03.75  
 21 Dudley, Tyler             JR Whitworth             16:08.84  
 22 Martinez, Alex            FR Eastern Oreg          16:14.61  
 23 Pierson, Nick             FR Lewis-Clark           16:18.30  
 24 Power, Scott              JR Central Wash          16:21.73  
 25 Cantwell, Cullen          SR Great Falls           16:22.28  
 26 Frazier, Riley            SO Great Falls           17:09.81  
 27 Thompson, Conor           SO Lewis-Clark           17:11.16  
 -- Oribo, Jimmy              JR Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Ramsey           SO Washington S             14.64   0.2  1 
  2 Blaser, Andrew            JR Idaho                    14.69   0.2  1 
  3 Sims, Josiah              FR Washington S             15.52   0.2  1 
  4 Harris, Sean              SO Washington S             15.56   0.2  1 
  5 Harris, Darnell           SO Central Wash             15.86   0.2  1 
  6 Hope, Maurus              SR Northwest Na             16.00   0.2  1 
  7 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Central Wash             16.03  -0.1  2 
  8 Monahan, Casey            FR Whitworth                16.06   0.2  1 
  9 Lima, Frank               SO Whitworth                16.30  -0.1  2 
 10 Hoff, Jonathan            FR Whitworth                16.41  -0.1  2 
 11 Makinson, Sebastian       SO Great Falls              16.98  -0.1  2 
 12 Sarmiento, Kennedy        FR Spokane CC               17.08  -0.1  2 
 13 Steiglitz, Tim            JR Northwest Na             17.16  -0.1  2 
 14 Steinke, Thomas           SO Central Wash             17.16  -0.1  2 
 14 Engle, Samuel             FR Seattle U.               17.16   0.2  1 
 16 Robinson, Denzel          FR Spokane CC               17.38  -0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Dana               SO Washington S             52.50   1 
  2 Hope, Maurus              SR Northwest Na             53.94   1 
  3 Johnson, Rashaun          FR Washington S             54.19   1 
  4 Endresen, Ryan            SO Seattle Paci             54.21   1 
  5 Sarmiento, Kennedy        FR Spokane CC               56.67   2 
  6 White, Andrew             SO Idaho                    56.81   1 
  7 Bunch, Adam               FR Idaho                    58.15   2 
  8 Green, Kramer             FR Eastern Wash             58.38   1 
  9 Klute, Josh               JR Whitworth                58.57   1 
 10 Hartman, Cooper           FR Seattle U.               58.59   2 
 11 Wiley, Seth               SO Montana                  59.11   1 
 12 Harris, Darnell           SO Central Wash             59.54   2 
 13 Wilson, Chris             SO Eastern Oreg             60.50   2 
 14 Engle, Samuel             FR Seattle U.               61.43   2 
 15 Lara, Ryan                JR Central Wash             61.56   2 
 16 Makinson, Sebastian       SO Great Falls              64.06   3 
 17 Cummings, Tannar          FR Great Falls              65.68   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgs, Kevin              SR Boise State            9:26.68  
  2 Updike, Isaac             FR Eastern Oreg           9:33.29  
  3 Lumpry, Forrest           SR Eastern Oreg           9:34.53  
  4 Kimpel, Andrew            FR Washington S           9:35.35  
  5 Geiger, Markus            JR Idaho                  9:40.16  
  6 Jayo, Ander               SO Great Falls            9:43.58  
  7 Hornung, Andrew           SO Great Falls            9:48.45  
  8 Polley, Shane             JR Whitworth              9:50.01  
  9 Schroeder, Allan          FR Boise State            9:52.47  
 10 Seely, Zach               SO Eastern Oreg           9:55.87  
 11 Sorenson, Simon           SO Eastern Wash           9:56.20  
 12 Goodrick, Trevin          SO Spokane CC             9:56.27  
 13 Shroy, Richard            FR Washington S           9:57.52  
 14 Baker, AJ                 SO Seattle Paci          10:03.54  
 15 Randall, Hayden           FR Lewis-Clark           10:03.89  
 16 Sears, Kelton             SO Seattle U.            10:05.62  
 17 Brekke, Alex              JR Idaho                 10:06.38  
 18 Richie, Patrick           SO Gonzaga               10:09.23  
 19 Wanta, Michael            JR Eastern Oreg          10:20.25  
 20 Wilson, Nick              SO Spokane CC            10:23.78  
 21 Titus, Gus                FR Eastern Oreg          10:27.22  
 22 Goade, Taylor             SO Gonzaga               10:33.86  
 23 Wise, Joshua              FR Eastern Oreg          10:55.81  
 24 Melrose, Christopher      FR Whitworth             11:00.58  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               41.59  
     1) Flores, Alex FR                 2) Robinson, Zach SO              
     3) Williams, Kurt SR               4) Wall, Brad JR                  
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  42.80  
     1) Duncan, Dusty FR                2) Endresen, Ryan SO              
     3) Grounds, Micah SR               4) Bratten, Dustin FR             
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                       43.02  
     1) Hartman, Cooper FR              2) Fitch, Taylor FR               
     3) MacKay, Duncan FR               4) Schlachter, Zac FR             
  4 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.64  
     1) Tkach, Andrew SO                2) Delap, Peter FR                
     3) Scholten, Jordan SO             4) Guinn, Tyler FR                
  5 Great Falls  'A'                                      49.07  
     1) Cummings, Tannar FR             2) McFarland, Jamie FR            
     3) Makinson, Sebastian SO          4) Burns, Stephen JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:15.08   1 
     1) Medrano, Elias FR               2) Brown, Jasen SO                
     3) Jorgensen, Jesse FR             4) St. Clair, Devin FR            
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:17.45   1 
     1) Hill, Dan SR                    2) Curtis, Andrew SO              
     3) Hope, Maurus SR                 4)                                
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:23.12   1 
     1) Booth, Ryan JR                  2) June, Tyler SO                 
     3) Roelle, Hans FR                 4) Wilder, Jeff FR                
  4 Central Washington  'A'                             3:25.58   1 
     1) Alexander, Colin SO             2) Power, Nathan FR               
     3) Fremd, Kyle SO                  4)                                
  5 Idaho  'A'                                          3:26.17   1 
     1) Bloom, Andrew FR                2)                                
     3) Dalton, Josh SR                 4) Meinburg, Spencer JR           
  6 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:26.29   1 
     1) Alsin, Tyler SR                 2) Klute, Josh JR                 
     3) Atisu, Elorm SR                 4) Acosta, Steven SO              
  7 Great Falls  'A'                                    3:29.95   2 
     1) Pina, Juan JR                   2) Sliwa, Jimmy SO                
     3) Price, Travis SO                4) Stuchell, Austin SO            
  8 Gonzaga  'A'                                        3:33.68   2 
     1) Phillips, Andy FR               2) Walgren, Robert FR             
     3) Kupcis, Paul FR                 4) Gosselin, Matt JR              
  9 Boise State  'A'                                    3:33.77   2 
     1) Tatro, Nick SO                  2) Rackleff, Tyler FR             
     3) Moore, Geoff SO                 4) Christensen, Zach FR           
 -- Spokane CC  'B'                                    X3:28.28   2 
     1) Nokes, Jason SO                 2) Michel, Nik FR                 
     3) Bland, Josh FR                  4) Sarmiento, Kennedy FR          
 -- Central Washington  'B'                            X3:32.22   2 
     1) Swanson, Jon SO                 2) Eidsmoe, Ryan JR               
     3) Meikle, Ethan FR                4) Armstrong, Zach SO             
 -- Great Falls  'B'                                   X3:47.05   2 
     1) Lantz, Daniel JR                2) Hornung, Andrew SO             
     3) Weldon, Shane JR                4) Reyes, Jared JR                
 -- Central Washington  'C'                            X3:49.62   2 
     1) Minor, Nathan FR                2) Santos, Manuel SO              
     3) Power, Scott JR                 4) Nodine, Matt FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deese, Ryan               SR Washington S             2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Boyes, Brennan            SO Central Wash             2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Stewart, Adam             SR Eastern Wash            J2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Praast, Stephen           SR Eastern Wash             1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Swartz, Shawn             SO Washington S            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Miller, Warren            FR Eastern Wash             1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Blaser, Andrew            JR Idaho                   J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 VanZanten, Ross           SO Washington S            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Lind, Kersee              SR Eastern Wash            J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Sheriff, Tommy            JR Central Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Briggs, Colin             SO Idaho                    1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Fink, Braden              JR Montana                  1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Meyers, Lewis             SO Central Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Lima, Frank               SO Whitworth                1.88m    6-02.00 
 15 Meikle, Ethan             FR Central Wash             1.83m    6-00.00 
 16 Curtice, Kyle             FR Spokane CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
 16 Burns, Tyler              FR Great Falls              1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Powell, Brandon           FR Eastern Oreg                NH            
 -- Beck, Jeremy              FR Montana                     NH            
 -- Bennett, Tyler            FR Idaho                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Efrain           SR Eastern Wash            J4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Brenteson, John           FR Washington S            J4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Tomeo, Chibron            SO Spokane CC              J4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Watts, Dylan              FR Idaho                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Blaser, Andrew            JR Idaho                    4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Balcirak, Nathan          SO Boise State              4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Zoellick, Ray             NA Seattle Paci             4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Squatrito, Stephen        FR Seattle U.               4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Decker, Kristoff          SO Whitworth               J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Krieger, Jeffrey          FR Whitworth               J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Nice, Tyler               FR Eastern Oreg            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Allen, Cody               SR Whitworth               J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Delappe, Shawn            FR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Ramsey           SO Washington S             6.91mq  0.8  22-08.00 
  2 Segota, Christian         JR Montana                  6.71mq +0.0  22-00.25 
  3 Lorentz, Jason            SO Idaho                    6.70mq  0.5  21-11.75 
  4 Aronson, Jeff             SO Idaho                    6.67mq  0.6  21-10.75 
  5 Peterson, Cody            SO Spokane CC               6.66mq +0.0  21-10.25 
  6 Cho, James                JR Central Wash             6.44mq  0.6  21-01.50 
  7 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na             6.42mq -1.2  21-00.75 
  8 Guinn, Tyler              FR Whitworth                6.34mq  0.5  20-09.75 
  9 Moore, Andre              JR Eastern Wash             6.21m   0.3  20-04.50 
 10 Lima, Frank               SO Whitworth                6.07m   1.2  19-11.00 
 11 Hoff, Jonathan            FR Whitworth                6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
 12 Larlee, Stephen           SO Northwest Na             6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
 13 Bever, Nick               FR Seattle U.               5.97m   1.8  19-07.00 
 14 McGregor, Tolen           FR Whitworth                5.93m   3.2  19-05.50 
 15 Curtice, Kyle             FR Spokane CC               5.92m  -0.4  19-05.25 
 16 Meyers, Lewis             SO Central Wash             5.90m  -1.2  19-04.25 
 17 Makinson, Sebastian       SO Great Falls              5.17m   0.4  16-11.50 
 18 Cummings, Tannar          FR Great Falls              5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 
 -- Winant, Shannon           SO Whitworth                 FOUL   NWI           
 -- Delap, Peter              FR Whitworth                 FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopkins, Ramsey           SO Washington S             6.91m   0.8  22-08.00 
  2 Segota, Christian         JR Montana                  6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
  3 Lorentz, Jason            SO Idaho                    6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
  4 Aronson, Jeff             SO Idaho                    6.67m   0.7  21-10.75 
  5 Peterson, Cody            SO Spokane CC               6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
  6 Cho, James                JR Central Wash             6.44m   0.8  21-01.50 
  7 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na             6.42m   0.5  21-00.75 
  8 Guinn, Tyler              FR Whitworth                6.34m   0.6  20-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Joshua            FR Boise State             14.46mq  0.9  47-05.25 
  2 Moore, Andre              JR Eastern Wash            14.12mq -1.2  46-04.00 
  3 Larlee, Stephen           SO Northwest Na            13.70mq +0.0  44-11.50 
  4 Cho, James                JR Central Wash            13.53mq -1.7  44-04.75 
  5 Lima, Frank               SO Whitworth               13.49mq -1.1  44-03.25 
  6 Mathews, Luke             FR Whitworth               13.36mq  0.1  43-10.00 
  7 DeFelice, Bryan           SO Montana                 13.28mq -0.1  43-07.00 
  8 Segota, Christian         JR Montana                 13.22mq -1.2  43-04.50 
  9 Winant, Shannon           SO Whitworth               13.19m   1.8  43-03.25 
 10 Briggs, Colin             SO Idaho                   13.06m   0.4  42-10.25 
 11 McGregor, Tolen           FR Whitworth               12.91m   0.5  42-04.25 
 12 Keto, Kaden               SO Montana                 12.83m   1.3  42-01.25 
 13 Melo, Manny               SO Central Wash            12.82m  -1.1  42-00.75 
 14 Reneau, Zane              SO Montana                 12.81m   0.3  42-00.50 
 15 Bever, Nick               FR Seattle U.              12.79m  -0.4  41-11.50 
 -- Curtice, Kyle             FR Spokane CC                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Cummings, Tannar          FR Great Falls               FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Joshua            FR Boise State             14.46m  -0.5  47-05.25 
  2 Moore, Andre              JR Eastern Wash            13.81m   1.0  45-03.75 
  3 Larlee, Stephen           SO Northwest Na            13.70m   0.9  44-11.50 
  4 Cho, James                JR Central Wash            13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
  5 Lima, Frank               SO Whitworth               13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
  6 Mathews, Luke             FR Whitworth               13.36m   0.6  43-10.00 
  7 DeFelice, Bryan           SO Montana                 13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
  8 Segota, Christian         JR Montana                 13.22m   0.3  43-04.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mannucci, Eugenio         SR Idaho                   17.17mq  56-04.00 
  2 Wright, Samuel            FR Whitworth               15.80mq  51-10.00 
  3 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            15.66mq  51-04.50 
  4 Anderson, Marlyn          SO Eastern Wash            15.48mq  50-09.50 
  5 Comito, Carter            SO Whitworth               15.13mq  49-07.75 
  6 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   14.70mq  48-02.75 
  7 Slingsby, Bryan           SR Montana                 14.64mq  48-00.50 
  8 Rothwell, Kyle            FR Idaho                   14.43mq  47-04.25 
  9 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              14.22m   46-08.00 
 10 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            14.14m   46-04.75 
 11 Wolfe, Ryan               SO Spokane CC              14.00m   45-11.25 
 12 Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash            13.61m   44-08.00 
 13 Miller, Grant             SR Northwest Na            13.58m   44-06.75 
 14 Ramirez, Daniel           SR Central Wash            12.97m   42-06.75 
 15 Couette, Alex             SR Whitworth               12.71m   41-08.50 
 16 McCall, Zach              FR Spokane CC              12.56m   41-02.50 
 17 Korb, Jesse               SO Northwest Na            12.48m   40-11.50 
 18 Allen, Ian                FR Central Wash            12.37m   40-07.00 
 19 Dayton, Mickey            FR Great Falls             11.81m   38-09.00 
 20 Hendricks, Jason          FR Eastern Oreg            11.04m   36-02.75 
 21 Taylor, Tim               SO Great Falls             10.80m   35-05.25 
 -- Aley, Richard             FR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 -- Henderson, Robert         FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Lehr, James               FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mannucci, Eugenio         SR Idaho                   17.17m   56-04.00 
  2 Wright, Samuel            FR Whitworth               15.80m   51-10.00 
  3 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            15.66m   51-04.50 
  4 Anderson, Marlyn          SO Eastern Wash            15.48m   50-09.50 
  5 Comito, Carter            SO Whitworth               15.13m   49-07.75 
  6 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   14.70m   48-02.75 
  7 Slingsby, Bryan           SR Montana                 14.64m   48-00.50 
  8 Rothwell, Kyle            FR Idaho                   14.43m   47-04.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comito, Carter            SO Whitworth               56.16mq    184-03 
  2 Wright, Samuel            FR Whitworth               49.90mq    163-08 
  3 Henry, Oliver             SO Washington S            48.26mq    158-04 
  4 Miller, Grant             SR Northwest Na            47.35mq    155-04 
  5 Humphrey, Cody            FR Eastern Wash            46.61mq    152-11 
  6 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            45.59mq    149-07 
  7 Couette, Alex             SR Whitworth               44.36mq    145-06 
  8 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   43.78mq    143-08 
  9 Arakawa, Jordan           FR Eastern Wash            43.49m     142-08 
 10 Ramirez, Daniel           SR Central Wash            42.61m     139-09 
 11 Rothwell, Kyle            FR Idaho                   42.51m     139-06 
 12 Korb, Jesse               SO Northwest Na            42.17m     138-04 
 13 Anderson, Marlyn          SO Eastern Wash            41.92m     137-06 
 14 Harris, Sean              SO Washington S            41.35m     135-08 
 15 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            40.84m     134-00 
 16 Williams, Elmer           JR Northwest Na            39.45m     129-05 
 17 Hendricks, Jason          FR Eastern Oreg            39.37m     129-02 
 18 Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg            38.96m     127-10 
 19 Oursland, Paul            FR Central Wash            38.79m     127-03 
 20 Aley, Richard             FR Whitworth               38.77m     127-02 
 21 Dayton, Mickey            FR Great Falls             37.54m     123-02 
 22 Estrada, Diego            SR Northwest Na            36.29m     119-01 
 23 Taylor, Tim               SO Great Falls             35.39m     116-01 
 24 Barrett, Trevor           FR Eastern Oreg            34.94m     114-07 
 25 Allen, Ian                FR Central Wash            33.62m     110-04 
 26 Heckett, Dylan            FR Whitworth               32.67m     107-02 
 27 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              32.41m     106-04 
 28 Lind, Kersee              SR Eastern Wash            31.81m     104-04 
 29 Cooper, Stephen           FR Whitworth               31.67m     103-11 
 30 McFarland, Jamie          FR Great Falls             28.18m      92-05 
 31 Miller, Warren            FR Eastern Wash            27.49m      90-02 
 32 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Central Wash            26.45m      86-09 
 -- Lehr, James               FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Comito, Carter            SO Whitworth               56.16m     184-03 
  2 Wright, Samuel            FR Whitworth               49.90m     163-08 
  3 Henry, Oliver             SO Washington S            48.26m     158-04 
  4 Miller, Grant             SR Northwest Na            47.35m     155-04 
  5 Humphrey, Cody            FR Eastern Wash            46.61m     152-11 
  6 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            45.59m     149-07 
  7 Couette, Alex             SR Whitworth               44.36m     145-06 
  8 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   43.78m     143-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arakawa, Jordan           FR Eastern Wash            58.41mq    191-08 
  2 Couette, Alex             SR Whitworth               53.03mq    174-00 
  3 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            52.48mq    172-02 
  4 Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg            52.45mq    172-01 
  5 Miller, Grant             SR Northwest Na            48.96mq    160-07 
  6 Alnassim, Jaime           SO Spokane CC              48.61mq    159-06 
  7 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            46.39mq    152-02 
  8 Meyer, Jake               JR Lewis-Clark             45.20mq    148-03 
  9 Sheriff, Tommy            JR Central Wash            43.43m     142-06 
 10 Levkiv, Andrey            FR Idaho                   43.27m     141-11 
 11 Barrett, Trevor           FR Eastern Oreg            42.94m     140-10 
 12 Wheeler, Jeffrey          SR Whitworth               42.66m     139-11 
 13 Korb, Jesse               SO Northwest Na            42.31m     138-10 
 14 Ramirez, Daniel           SR Central Wash            41.68m     136-09 
 15 Williams, Elmer           JR Northwest Na            40.81m     133-11 
 16 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              40.65m     133-04 
 17 Shea, Keegan              FR Whitworth               40.17m     131-09 
 18 Aley, Richard             FR Whitworth               38.23m     125-05 
 19 Haggarty, Brandan         FR Seattle U.              38.02m     124-09 
 20 Estrada, Diego            SR Northwest Na            36.09m     118-05 
 21 Allen, Ian                FR Central Wash            32.73m     107-04 
 22 Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash            32.47m     106-06 
 23 Taylor, Tim               SO Great Falls             30.89m     101-04 
 24 McFarland, Jamie          FR Great Falls             30.38m      99-08 
 -- Van Fossen, Max           SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Oursland, Paul            FR Central Wash              FOUL            
 -- Rothwell, Kyle            FR Idaho                     FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arakawa, Jordan           FR Eastern Wash            58.41m     191-08 
  2 Couette, Alex             SR Whitworth               53.03m     174-00 
  3 Buchanan, Jon             FR Eastern Wash            52.48m     172-02 
  4 Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg            52.45m     172-01 
  5 Miller, Grant             SR Northwest Na            48.96m     160-07 
  6 Alnassim, Jaime           SO Spokane CC              48.61m     159-06 
  7 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            46.21m     151-07 
  8 Meyer, Jake               JR Lewis-Clark             45.20m     148-03 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hymel, Alexander          SR Whitworth               65.93mq    216-04 
  2 Mettler, Aaron            SR Eastern Wash            64.71mq    212-04 
  3 Stevens, Kyle             FR Washington S            63.84mq    209-05 
  4 Burnett, Dylan            SO Seattle U.              63.49mq    208-04 
  5 Nolen, Wesley             SO Spokane CC              63.17mq    207-03 
  6 McCormack, John           JR Whitworth               60.38mq    198-01 
  7 Taylor, Joseph            SO Spokane CC              57.75mq    189-06 
  8 Derwin, Jace              SR Seattle Paci            57.19mq    187-07 
  9 Taylor, Tim               SO Great Falls             49.11m     161-01 
 10 Barrett, Trevor           FR Eastern Oreg            47.69m     156-05 
 11 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na            47.55m     156-00 
 12 Meyer, Jake               JR Lewis-Clark             46.42m     152-03 
 13 Heckett, Dylan            FR Whitworth               46.23m     151-08 
 14 Cooper, Stephen           FR Whitworth               43.62m     143-01 
 15 Regalado, Joseph          FR Whitworth               42.79m     140-05 
 16 Miller, Warren            FR Eastern Wash            41.09m     134-10 
 17 Cummings, Tannar          FR Great Falls             38.89m     127-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hymel, Alexander          SR Whitworth               65.93m     216-04 
  2 Mettler, Aaron            SR Eastern Wash            64.71m     212-04 
  3 Stevens, Kyle             FR Washington S            63.84m     209-05 
  4 Burnett, Dylan            SO Seattle U.              63.49m     208-04 
  5 Nolen, Wesley             SO Spokane CC              63.17m     207-03 
  6 McCormack, John           JR Whitworth               61.34m     201-03 
  7 Taylor, Joseph            SO Spokane CC              57.75m     189-06 
  8 Derwin, Jace              SR Seattle Paci            57.19m     187-07 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Idaho                      124.25     2) Washington St.            120.42
    3) Eastern Washington         110.67     4) Seattle Pacific            96.67
    5) Spokane CC                  59.50     6) Whitworth                  43   
    7) Eastern Oregon              35        8) Northwest Nazarene         34   
    9) Central Washington          27.67    10) Boise State                25.85
   11) Montana                     23.92    12) Gonzaga                    23   
   13) Seattle U.                  15       14) Great Falls                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Washington         129        2) Washington St.            107.50
    3) Whitworth                   80        4) Spokane CC                 77   
    5) Idaho                       67.50     6) Northwest Nazarene         62   
    7) Eastern Oregon              39        8) Central Washington         30   
    9) Seattle U.                  28       10) Boise State                24.50
   11) Seattle Pacific             22.50    12) Gonzaga                    20   
   13) Great Falls                 18       14) Lewis-Clark                15   
   14) Montana                     15