Tradition of Excellence

160 NWAC Championships
218 NWAC Region Championships
4 NCWSA Championships
3 NJCAA Championships
as of 07-27-2017
blank
Spokane Community College Square Spokane Falls Community College

5/9-5/10/10 Southwestern Oregon Invitational

2010 Southwestern OregonInvitational
May 9-10, 2010
Bandon Dunes and Pacific Dunes, Bandon, OR

Team Scoring
1T  Community Colleges of Spokane 297-298 595
1T  University of Fraser 299-296 595
3  Walla Walla Community College 302-308 610
4  Bellevue College 304-312 616
5  Skagit Valley College 307-316 623
6  Columbia Basin College 319-315 634
7  Olympic College 314-327 641
8  Southwestern Oregon Community College 323-346 669
9  Central Oregon University 332-344 676
10  Douglas College 336-348 684
11  Central Washington University 352-353 705
12  Grays Harbor College 367-358 725

Individual Scoring
1  Jason Molner  CCS 71-73  144
2  Brycen Finnie  BC  75-69  144
3T  Alex Mroz  BC  69-76  145
3T  Kyler Gable  CCS  72-73  145
5  Brett Webster  UF  77-69  146
6  Mike Noreen  WWCC  74-74  148
7  Kevin Shewfelt  BC  72-77  149
8  Mitch Lick  UF  75-75  150
9  Marcus Kilthau  WWCC  78-73  151
10T  Ben Nelson  OC  72-80  152
10T  Brett Stewart  UF  73-79  152
10T  Jessie Singh  UF  74-78  152
10T  Matt Epstein  BC  75-77  152
10T  Phil Reedy  SVCC  75-77  152
10T  Ryan Dahl  CBC  76-76  152
10T  Andrew Von Lossow  EWU  76-76  152
10T  Jeff Neeley  SVCC  76-76  152
18T  Daniel Morgan  WWCC  74-79  153
18T  Corey Meyers  CCS  80-73  153
20  Aaron Pauls  UF  80-74  154
21T  Sam Krause  CCS  74-83  157
21T  Jeff Neher  WWCC  74-83  157
21T  Callum Miller  DC  75-82  157
21T  Mitchell Berschauer  OC  76-81  157
25T  Johnny Carey  BC  76-82  158
25T  Max Levitch  WWCC  78-80  158
25T  Michael Ervin  WWCC  84-74  158
28T  Matt Hennick  SVCC  78-81  159
28T  Shane Stoupa  SVCC  79-80  159
30T  Bret Hogg  SWOCC  77-83  160
30T  Kevin Kadow  SVCC  78-82  160
30T  Joel Schenfeld  OC  81-79  160
30T  Malcom Cameron  COU  83-77  160
34T  KC Chang  BC  77-84  161
34T  Cory Spencer  WWCC  80-81  161
34T  Jeff Wright  FU  84-77  161
37T  Brad Donahue  CBC  79-83  162
37T  Austin Key  CBC  81-81  162
37T  Taylor Porter  CCS  83-79  162
37T  John Vahey  CBC  85-77  162
41  Joey Ziogas  SWOCC  85-78  163
42T  Colter Morton  CBC  83-81  164
42T  Jeremy Johnson  GRCC  83-81  164
44T  Alex Cantu  CBC  84-82  166
44T  Jared Gamer  GHCC  86-80  166
46T  Brian O'Laughlin  SVCC  81-86  167
46T  Joe Heisler  COU  85-82  167
48T  Dylan Kinney  OC  82-86  168
48T  Andy Hammon  SWOCC  82-86  168
48T  Brooks Guetlin  CCS  83-85  168
51T  Jordan Razey  COU  78-91  169
51T  Mike Rutledge  BC  81-88  169
53T  Taylor Roberts  CWU  78-93  171
53T  Cole Balachanoff  DC  86-85  171
55T  Charlie Juan  DC  85-88  173
55T  Spencer Woods  CWU  89-84  173
57  Tom Myers  OC  89-85  174
58  Derek Parsons  CWU  89-87  176
59T  Sean Anderson  SWOCC  79-99  178
59T  Ben Protheroe  GHC  84-94  178
59T  RJ Gunner  CBC  87-91  178
62  Chris Sveda  GRCC  86-93  179
63T  Dan Lindgren  COU  86-95  181
63T  Anthony Parker  GRCC  90-91  181
65  Kevin Estabrooke  DC  90-93  183
66  Travis Kohler  GHCC  97-87  184
67  Joe Vargas  CWU  96-89  185
68  Matt Heney  COU  93-94  187
69T  Jon Davis  EWU  96-102  198
69T  Jeremy Lenhartzen  GHC  100-98  198
71  Jon Sidor  GHC  102-97  199