Tradition of Excellence

160 NWAC Championships
218 NWAC Region Championships
4 NCWSA Championships
3 NJCAA Championships
as of 07-27-2017
blank
Spokane Community College Square Spokane Falls Community College

5/2-5/3/10 Centralia Invitational

2010 Centralia Invitational
League Tournament #43
Chehalis, WA
May 2-3, 2010
 

Team Scoring
1  Bellevue College* 293-295 588
2  Skagit Valley College* 288-300 588 
3  Community Colleges of Spokane 287-302 589 
4  Walla Walla Community College 305-301 606
5  Columbia Basin College 302-315  617 
6  Olympic College 311-307 618 
7  Treasure Valley Community College 327-341 668 
8  Green River Community College 345-338 683 
9  Grays Harbor College 344-363 707 

Individual Scoring
 1  Ben Nelson OC 72-70 142
 2  Phil Reedy SVC  71-72  143
 3  Matt Epstein BCC  71-73  144 
 4  Taylor Porter CCS  71-74  145 
 4T  Tyler Johnson  CCS  72-73  145 
 6  Brycen Finnie BCC  70-77  147 
 7T  Jeff Nealey  SVC  75-74  149 
 7T  Mat Hennick  SVC  70-79  149 
 7T  Ryan Dahl CBC  71-78  149 
 10T  Johnny Carey BCC 79-71 150 
 10T  KC Chang BCC 75-75 150 
 10T  Kyler Gable  CCS 73-77  150 
 13T  Jason Molner CCS 73-78 151 
 13T  Jeff Neher WWCC  76-75  151
 15T  Colter Morton CBC  75-77  152 
 15T  Max Levitch WWCC  69-83  152 
 17T  Bret Hogg SWOCC  77-76  153 
 17T  Brian O'Laughlin SVC  72-81  153 
 17T  Wade Smith SVC 76-77  153 
 20  Alex Mroz BCC 77-77 154 
 20  Kevin Kadow SVC  77-77  154 
 22  Corby Hughes TVCC 77-78  155 
 23  Daniel Morgan WWCC 81-75 156 
 24  Mike Rutledge BCC 81-76  157 
 25  Dylan Kinney OC  79-79  158 
 25T  Joel Schenfeld OC 80-78  158 
 25T  John Vahey CBC 77-81 158
 25T  Michael Ervin WWCC 86-72 158
 29  Mitchell Bershauer OC 80-80 160
 30T  Brad Donahue CBC 82-79 161
 30T  Corey Spencer WWCC 79-82 161
 30T  Joey Ziogas SWOCC 82-79 161
 30T  Mike Noreen WWCC 82-79 161
 34T  Brooks Goetlin/CCS IND/CCS 80-83 163
 34T  RJ Gunner CBC 79-84 163
 36  Cody Scheierman TVCC 80-85 165
 37T  Jeremy Johnson GRCC 82-85 167
 37T  Tommy Myers OC 86-81 167
 37T  Travis Kohler GHC 82-85 167
 40T  Chris Sveda GRCC 86-83 169
 40T  Derek Crowder TVCC 84-85 169
 42  Anthony Parker GRCC 87-86 173
 43T  Al Braunstein OC 84-90 174
 43T  Dallas Brockett TVCC 86-88 174
 43T  John Sidor GHC 87-87 174
 43T  Michael Deconnick-Smith GRCC 90-84 174
 47  Danny Torres TVCC 87-94 178
 48  David Lewis TVCC 87-94 181
 49  Jeremy Landhartzen GHC 93-95 188
 50  Scott Earnest GHC 103-96 199
 51  Daniel Hare GHC 121-96 217
   Sam Krause CCS 71-DQ DQ
   Corey Meyers CCS 77-DQ DQ
   Jared Garner GHC 82-DQ DQ