Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2010 09:27 PM
                            Albertsons - 4/10/2010                             
                  WAR 3 (Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana)                  
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Chanel             SO Spokane CC               11.92   1.2  1 
  2 Leavitt, Whitney          FR Eastern Wash             11.96   1.2  1 
  3 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine  FR Washington S             12.14   1.2  1 
  4 Robinson, Cindy           FR Washington S             12.17   1.2  1 
  5 Persaud, Stephanie        JR Concordia (O             12.37   2.6  2 
  6 Jameson, Kaley            JR Concordia (O             12.47   2.6  2 
  7 Hurrel, Karlene           FR Idaho                    12.47   1.2  1 
  8 Grammer, Melissa          FR Northwest Na             12.52   3.1  3 
  9 Missouri, Candace         JR Washington S             12.72   1.2  1 
 10 Takayoshi, Sarah          FR Central Wash             12.80   2.6  2 
 11 Valentine, Myisha         SO Spokane CC               12.86   2.6  2 
 12 Jackson, Shallyn          FR Spokane CC               12.93   3.1  3 
 13 Gaines, Kyra              FR Eastern Wash             12.95   3.1  3 
 14 Leslie, Jessica           SO Montana                  12.98   2.9  4 
 15 Reid, Molly               SO Northwest Na             13.05   3.1  3 
 16 Brediger, Christa         SR Northwest Na             13.08   3.1  3 
 17 Calcote, Kanisha          SO Eastern Wash             13.16   2.6  2 
 18 Wolf, Elizabeth           JR Seattle U.               13.27   3.1  3 
 19 Keating, Danielle         SO Great Falls              13.27   2.9  4 
 20 Kinzer, Kelsey            SO Eastern Oreg             13.31   2.9  4 
 21 Furrer, Bobbie            FR Montana                  13.40   2.6  2 
 22 Sime, Katie               FR Eastern Wash             13.55   3.1  3 
 23 Case, Jessica             FR Northwest Na             13.56   2.1  5 
 24 Booth, Katie              FR Treasure Val             13.58   2.9  4 
 25 Moon, Erin                JR Seattle U.               13.63   2.9  4 
 26 Uptmor, Kayla             FR Treasure Val             13.79   2.1  5 
 27 Minter, Navotni           FR Seattle U.               13.97   2.9  4 
 28 Tipton, Molly             JR Northwest Na             13.98   2.1  5 
 29 Kossman, Whitney          SO Great Falls              14.25   2.9  4 
 30 Chamberlain, Karie        FR Seattle Paci             15.08   2.1  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cindy           FR Washington S             24.44   2.5  1 
  2 Okoro, Brianna            SO Eastern Wash             24.57   2.5  1 
  3 Hurrel, Karlene           FR Idaho                    24.85   2.5  1 
  4 Jacka, Kelly              FR Idaho                    25.02   2.5  1 
  5 James, Chanel             SO Spokane CC               25.05   2.5  1 
  6 Sims, Catherine           JR Concordia (O             25.20   2.1  2 
  7 Sims, Crystal             JR Seattle Paci             25.73   4.1  3 
  8 Rey, AshLee               SR Idaho                    25.90   2.5  1 
  9 Brown, Brianne            SO Washington S             26.01   4.1  3 
 10 Persaud, Stephanie        JR Concordia (O             26.03   2.1  2 
 11 Clark, Erin               SR Montana                  26.21   2.1  2 
 12 Takayoshi, Sarah          FR Central Wash             26.25   4.1  3 
 13 Gaines, Kyra              FR Eastern Wash             26.50   4.1  3 
 14 Valentine, Myisha         SO Spokane CC               26.52   2.1  2 
 15 Quatier, Emily            FR Seattle Paci             26.53   0.8  4 
 16 Good, Emma                SO Treasure Val             26.56   0.4  5 
 17 Rouse, Ellen              SO Idaho                    26.64   2.5  1 
 18 Makinde, Eunice           JR Concordia (O             26.65   2.1  2 
 19 Lawhead, Chelsea          SO Spokane CC               26.79   2.1  2 
 20 Schroeder, Brittany       FR Montana                  26.81   4.1  3 
 21 Jameson, Kaley            JR Concordia (O             26.82   0.8  4 
 22 Grammer, Melissa          FR Northwest Na             26.98   0.8  4 
 23 Jackson, Shallyn          FR Spokane CC               27.01   0.8  4 
 24 Abesa, Melisa             JR Eastern Oreg             27.09   0.4  5 
 25 Brediger, Christa         SR Northwest Na             27.20   0.4  5 
 26 Purcell, Rachel           JR Seattle U.               27.31   0.8  4 
 27 Collins, Darcy            SR Idaho                    27.36   4.1  3 
 28 Calcote, Kanisha          SO Eastern Wash             27.38   4.1  3 
 29 Leininger, Siara          FR Concordia (O             27.47   0.4  5 
 30 Obradovich, Clare         JR Seattle U.               27.64   0.8  4 
 31 Deboodt, Grace            SR Eastern Oreg             27.79   0.4  5 
 32 Keating, Danielle         SO Great Falls              27.98   1.4  6 
 33 Booth, Katie              FR Treasure Val             28.20   2.1  7 
 34 Kinzer, Kelsey            SO Eastern Oreg             28.33   1.4  6 
 35 Lotze, Katharine          FR Central Wash             28.41   0.4  5 
 36 Uptmor, Kayla             FR Treasure Val             28.68   2.1  7 
 37 Tipton, Molly             JR Northwest Na             29.18   2.1  7 
 38 Layne, Chelsea            FR Northwest Na             29.24   2.1  7 
 39 Kossman, Whitney          SO Great Falls              29.43   2.1  7 
 40 Chamberlain, Karie        FR Seattle Paci             30.83   1.4  6 
 41 Case, Jessica             FR Northwest Na             31.83   1.4  6 
 42 Hoppie, Carla             SR Eastern Oreg             32.70   2.1  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin               SR Montana                  57.51   2 
  2 Brown, Brianne            SO Washington S             57.60   1 
  3 Rey, AshLee               SR Idaho                    57.79   1 
  4 Sims, Catherine           JR Concordia (O             58.20   1 
  5 Lawhead, Chelsea          SO Spokane CC               58.29   2 
  6 Sims, Crystal             JR Seattle Paci             58.36   2 
  7 Quatier, Emily            FR Seattle Paci             58.53   2 
  8 Nida, Nicole              SO Spokane CC               58.54   1 
  9 Toscano, Mariana          JR Concordia (O             59.70   2 
 10 Schroeder, Brittany       FR Montana                  60.74   1 
 11 Ortiz, Yesenia            FR Spokane CC               60.97   2 
 12 Leininger, Siara          FR Concordia (O             61.86   2 
 13 Bergmann, Meeghan         FR Seattle U.               62.03   3 
 14 Charette, Jocelyn         SR Seattle Paci             62.06   4 
 15 Rippy, Shanna             FR Northwest Na             62.07   3 
 16 Good, Emma                SO Treasure Val             62.22   3 
 17 Berry, Lillie             FR Whitworth                65.24   3 
 18 Napiontek, Shelby         FR Central Wash             67.62   4 
 19 Hoppie, Carla             SR Eastern Oreg             74.62   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egami, Lisa               SR Washington S           2:10.88  
  2 Schaffer, Lauren          SO Idaho                  2:14.98  
  3 Garcilazo, Alma           SO Eastern Oreg           2:17.59  
  4 McDaniel, Rachel          FR Spokane CC             2:17.93  
  5 Draper, Laurel            FR Idaho                  2:20.50  
  6 Baldovino, Talissa        FR Eastern Oreg           2:22.35  
  7 Klettke, Kelsey           SO Lewis-Clark            2:22.99  
  8 Downey, Kelly             SO Eastern Wash           2:23.83  
  9 Harline, Kate             SR Seattle Paci           2:23.87  
 10 Puga, Jaclyn              JR Northwest Na           2:25.21  
 11 Phillips, Michelle        SR Northwest Na           2:25.33  
 12 Sandoval, Marisa          SR Washington S           2:26.04  
 13 Hoenke, Bridgette         JR Montana                2:26.09  
 14 Harwood, Christine        FR Northwest Na           2:26.17  
 15 Engler, Sierra            FR Eastern Oreg           2:26.28  
 16 Brown, Kelsey             FR Seattle Paci           2:26.75  
 17 Heley, Jessianne          SO Eastern Oreg           2:27.30  
 18 Layne, Chelsea            FR Northwest Na           2:27.68  
 19 Page, Elise               SR Whitworth              2:27.70  
 20 Leighton, Chelsey         FR Lewis-Clark            2:28.32  
 21 Waters, Nicole            SO Seattle U.             2:29.95  
 22 Kreft, Kelsey             SO Central Wash           2:31.04  
 23 Talford, Kim              FR Treasure Val           2:31.44  
 24 Estep, Rachel             FR Idaho                  2:33.14  
 25 Moravec, Taylor           FR Gonzaga                2:33.52  
 26 Jenkins, Darby            FR Gonzaga                2:35.61  
 27 Wojnar, Agnes             FR Great Falls            2:36.24  
 28 Fjortoft, Annelie         FR Gonzaga                2:36.60  
 29 Spartas, Elizabeth        SO Whitworth              2:40.15  
 30 Hill, Jenni               SO Great Falls            2:42.36  
 31 Caputo, Cathy             SO Gonzaga                2:46.61  
 -- Zalud, Courtney           FR Washington S               DNF  
 -- Puga, Ashley              NA Unattached            X2:20.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klettke, Kelsey           SO Lewis-Clark            4:43.69  
  2 Kalbrener, Anna           SO Idaho                  4:44.20  
  3 Harline, Kate             SR Seattle Paci           4:45.15  
  4 Hoenke, Bridgette         JR Montana                4:45.60  
  5 Digby, Erica              JR Idaho                  4:47.59  
  6 O'Brien, Corrina          JR Gonzaga                4:50.29  
  7 Phillips, Michelle        SR Northwest Na           4:50.55  
  8 Stolle, Jennifer          FR Seattle U.             4:51.66  
  9 O'Regan, Brittany         JR Gonzaga                4:57.07  
 10 Sandoval, Marisa          SR Washington S           4:57.94  
 11 Dart, Megan               FR Spokane CC             5:00.66  
 12 Harwood, Christine        FR Northwest Na           5:03.69  
 13 Nation, Lacey             FR Gonzaga                5:06.06  
 14 Jokisch, Aleta            SO Montana                5:06.44  
 15 Prather, Allison          JR Seattle U.             5:06.67  
 16 Stickney, Greta           SR Seattle U.             5:07.67  
 17 Misterek, Dana            JR Whitworth              5:10.37  
 18 Shuel, Stephanie          FR Lewis-Clark            5:14.45  
 19 Wojnar, Agnes             FR Great Falls            5:21.24  
 20 Morman, Ashley            SR Northwest Na           5:24.31  
 21 Whalen, Virginia          FR Gonzaga                5:26.02  
 22 Hill, Sam                 FR Northwest Na           5:29.27  
 23 Beesley, Danielle         SO Northwest Na           5:40.76  
 24 Rochholz, Lauren          SR Gonzaga                5:54.52  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon           FR Treasure Val          17:23.29  
  2 Plunkett, Natty           SO Seattle Paci          17:30.09  
  3 Shufeldt, V. Joy          FR Whitworth             17:42.78  
  4 Coffey, Karlee            FR Eastern Oreg          17:47.43  
  5 Donnelly, Brenn           SO Gonzaga               17:52.09  
  6 Veseth, Julia             SO Idaho                 17:58.49  
  7 Turner, Tonya             JR Whitworth             18:04.75  
  8 Kettering, Mary           SO Montana               18:10.88  
  9 Slamkowski, Elizabeth     SO Gonzaga               18:11.68  
 10 Powell, Jordan            FR Northwest Na          18:12.58  
 11 Volcheff, Laura           JR Gonzaga               18:19.48  
 12 Bolce, Sarah              SO Seattle U.            18:29.41  
 13 Hammerle, Lauren          FR Seattle U.            18:33.31  
 14 Lloyd, Kayla              SO Gonzaga               18:44.13  
 15 Gibson, Tiffany           SR Great Falls           18:58.43  
 16 Dye, Stephanie            SO Eastern Wash          19:17.31  
 17 Owens, Katie              SO Spokane CC            19:17.90  
 18 Moore, Molly              SO Gonzaga               19:21.63  
 19 Northcott, Celeste        FR Whitworth             19:22.63  
 20 Rendahl, Ashley           JR Northwest Na          19:23.45  
 21 Cardenas, Nancy           FR Eastern Oreg          19:25.97  
 22 Lightfoot, Kristen        FR Gonzaga               19:26.88  
 23 Ritchie, Adrienne         JR Whitworth             19:42.35  
 24 Makowski, Teresa          SO Gonzaga               19:55.10  
 25 Bakeman, Mary             JR Central Wash          20:26.81  
 26 Bruce, Christina          FR Great Falls           20:28.00  
 27 Rosslerova, Diana         SO Idaho                 20:28.77  
 28 Hanscomm, Margaret        SO Seattle Paci          20:39.94  
 29 Dols, Caitlin             JR Gonzaga               20:46.97  
 30 Wilkinson, Kelly          JR Gonzaga               20:53.55  
 31 Boulton, Kassandra        FR Seattle Paci          21:01.24  
 32 Moser, Laura              FR Seattle Paci          21:38.45  
 33 Tadlock, Tara             FR Great Falls           21:53.11  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Christie          SR Idaho                    13.92   0.6  1 
  2 Logan, Shaquana           FR Washington S             14.55   0.6  1 
  3 Williams, Jalisa          JR Washington S             14.79   0.6  1 
  4 Makinde, Eunice           JR Concordia (O             14.99   0.6  1 
  5 Collins, Darcy            SR Idaho                    15.22   0.6  1 
  6 Sims, Crystal             JR Seattle Paci             15.38   0.6  1 
  7 Lotze, Katharine          FR Central Wash             15.96   1.5  2 
  8 Pena, Kasey               SO Spokane CC               16.11   1.5  2 
  9 Pridgen, Laura            FR Northwest Na             16.52   3.0  3 
 10 Carley, Nychele           FR Great Falls              17.01   3.0  3 
 11 Winters, Chloe            FR Treasure Val             17.76   3.0  3 
 12 Rouse, Ellen              SO Idaho                    18.04   3.0  3 
 -- Borders, Christy          JR Eastern Wash               DNF   0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frey, Sarah               SR Eastern Wash             62.72   1 
  2 Pike, Jenifer             JR Seattle Paci             65.12   1 
  3 Moore, Kimmy              SO Eastern Oreg             65.39   1 
  4 Nobbs, Natalie            SO Seattle Paci             66.36   1 
  5 Steiner, Kristen          SR Montana                  66.88   1 
  6 Charlton, Auna            FR Treasure Val             68.08   3 
  7 Lewis, Kira               FR Seattle Paci             68.08   1 
  8 Hanchett, Sarah           FR Eastern Oreg             68.09   2 
  9 Carley, Nychele           FR Great Falls              69.43   2 
 10 Pridgen, Laura            FR Northwest Na             70.77   2 
 11 Rose, Amanda              SR Central Wash             71.69   2 
 12 Hampton, Liz              FR Central Wash             73.08   2 
 13 Winters, Chloe            FR Treasure Val             75.00   3 
 14 Pena, Kasey               SO Spokane CC               76.74   2 
 15 Seidler, Mary             SR Central Wash             77.80   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puga, Jaclyn              JR Northwest Na          11:08.75  
  2 Andrews, Amanda           JR Washington S          11:27.96  
  3 Draper, Laurel            FR Idaho                 11:30.35  
  4 Astle, Kyli               SR Lewis-Clark           11:31.41  
  5 Szybura, Lindsay          SR Lewis-Clark           11:38.65  
  6 Tritz, Kim                SR Montana               11:46.34  
  7 Hanchett, Sarah           FR Eastern Oreg          11:49.27  
  8 Morehouse, Emily          SR Whitworth             12:08.90  
  9 Tritthart, Shelby         FR Great Falls           12:17.07  
 10 Chertok, Hannah           SO Eastern Wash          12:19.42  
 11 Gulsvig, Jessie           SO Lewis-Clark           12:19.85  
 12 Bergam, Lauren            FR Gonzaga               12:26.26  
 13 Johnson, Jessi            FR Eastern Wash          12:33.08  
 14 Rice, Ashley              FR Central Wash          12:45.08  
 15 Williams, Mary            SO Seattle Paci          12:49.62  
 16 Edwards, Shaelie          FR Lewis-Clark           13:02.22  
 17 Fredrickson, Leigh        SR Montana               13:28.85  
 18 Wilkins, Kayla            SO Seattle Paci          13:28.86  
 19 Roe, Christy              FR Eastern Oreg          13:30.09  
 20 Swenson, Meagan           FR Northwest Na          13:36.92  
 21 McKenzie, Mo              FR Eastern Oreg          13:56.28  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                               46.84   1 
     1) Frey, Sarah SR                  2) Okoro, Brianna SO              
     3) Davis, Shene JR                 4) Leavitt, Whitney FR            
  2 Idaho  'A'                                            47.36   1 
     1) Goodman, Lindsay SR             2) Hurrel, Karlene FR             
     3) Rey, AshLee SR                  4) Jacka, Kelly FR                
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       47.76   1 
     1) Nida, Nicole SO                 2) Valentine, Myisha SO           
     3) Harris, Vanessa SO              4) James, Chanel SO               
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.10   1 
     1) Makinde, Eunice JR              2) Leininger, Siara FR            
     3) Persaud, Stephanie JR           4) Jameson, Kaley JR              
  5 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               49.77   1 
     1) Brediger, Christa SR            2) Jewitt, Jasmyn FR              
     3) Reid, Molly SO                  4) Grammer, Melissa FR            
  6 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   51.14   2 
     1) Anderson, McKinzie FR           2) Abesa, Melisa JR               
     3) Kinzer, Kelsey SO               4) Stapleton, Maddison SO         
  7 Central Washington  'A'                               51.97   1 
     1) Jones, Stephanie FR             2) Takayoshi, Sarah FR            
     3) Rose, Amanda SR                 4) Lotze, Katharine FR            
  8 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               54.00   2 
     1) Booth, Katie FR                 2) Uptmor, Kayla FR               
     3) Winters, Chloe FR               4) Good, Emma SO                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idaho  'A'                                          3:54.43   1 
     1) Jacka, Kelly FR                 2) Rey, AshLee SR                 
     3) Hurrel, Karlene FR              4) Schaffer, Lauren SO            
  2 Montana  'A'                                        3:59.08   1 
     1) Clark, Erin SR                  2) Schroeder, Brittany FR         
     3) Leslie, Jessica SO              4) Steiner, Kristen SR            
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:59.24   1 
     1) Abesa, Melisa JR                2) Deboodt, Grace SR              
     3) Baldovino, Talissa FR           4) Garcilazo, Alma SO             
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:01.97   1 
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan FR            2) Purcell, Rachel JR             
     3) Collins, Elena SO               4) Obradovich, Clare JR           
  5 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:02.35   1 
     1) Lawhead, Chelsea SO             2) McDaniel, Rachel FR            
     3) Nida, Nicole SO                 4) James, Chanel SO               
  6 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:09.86   1 
     1) Jameson, Kaley JR               2) Toscano, Mariana JR            
     3) Leininger, Siara FR             4) Persaud, Stephanie JR          
  7 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             4:15.64   1 
     1) Rippy, Shanna FR                2) Bekkedahl, Maycee JR           
     3) Brediger, Christa SR            4) Pridgen, Laura FR              
  8 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:19.13   2 
     1) Stewart, Kortney FR             2) Berry, Lillie FR               
     3) Page, Elise SR                  4) Misterek, Dana JR              
  9 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    4:23.67   2 
     1) Astle, Kyli SR                  2) Gulsvig, Jessie SO             
     3) Leighton, Chelsey FR            4) Klettke, Kelsey SO             
 10 Central Washington  'A'                             4:37.78   2 
     1) Rose, Amanda SR                 2) Hampton, Liz FR                
     3) Gonzalez, Raquel SR             4) Lotze, Katharine FR            
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Good, Emma SO                   2) Talford, Kim FR                
     3) Charlton, Auna FR               4) Porter, Shannon FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Christine           FR Washington S             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chadez, Breeana           SR Idaho                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Leslie, Jessica           SO Montana                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Creech, Maria             SO Washington S             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Taymussa          FR Eastern Wash             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Stewart, Amanda           SO Washington S             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Hartshorn, Kaylee         FR Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mattson, Jacquie          JR Seattle Paci             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Philio, Brittany          FR Seattle U.               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Reuben, Sasha             SO Spokane CC               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Wamsley, Jennifer         SO Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Deboodt, Grace            SR Eastern Oreg             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Thompson, Allyssa         SO Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hughes, Kayla             JR Whitworth                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Rouse, Ellen              SO Idaho                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hartz, Ulrike             JR Idaho                       NH            
     1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Danielle        JR Concordia (O                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Mara              SR Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Busby, Emily              FR Great Falls                 NH            
     1.40 1.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwest          X1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mays, Kendall             JR Washington S             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O 
  2 Dahlgren, K.C.            SR Idaho                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    X    X 
  3 Peaslee, Melissa          JR Seattle Paci             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Moore, Hilary             SO Washington S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Friese, Chelsi            JR Eastern Wash            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dunning, Morgan           SO Idaho                   J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Usabel, MJ                SR Northwest Na             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Carly        FR Washington S            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elzinga, Karina           SR Northwest Na             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hall, Chloe               FR Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gedde, Kjersti            SO Seattle Paci             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mueller, Michayla         FR Spokane CC               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hall, Mackenzie           FR Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jordan, Rachel            FR Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Larsen, Jamie             FR Central Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Stapleton, Maddison       SO Eastern Oreg            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Egger, Ashley             JR Northwest Na             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Konzal, Amanda            SO Northwest Na             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Swigart, Hannah           FR Central Wash            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Gillespie, Kaycee         JR Concordia (O            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Valentino-Manno, Liz      FR Great Falls             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Winlow, Loreah            FR Washington S                NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Kelsey             SR Montana                     NH            
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sime, Katie               FR Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Caldwell, Michaela        SO Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana           FR Washington S             5.81m   0.5  19-00.75 
     5.17m(+0.0) 5.27m(-0.5) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.5)
  2 Davis, Shene              JR Eastern Wash             5.68m   1.0  18-07.75 
     3.25m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.9) 5.17m(-0.2) 5.43m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.68m(1.0)
  3 Covington, Alyssa         SO Idaho                    5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
     5.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(-1.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Leslie, Jessica           SO Montana                  5.57m   1.2  18-03.25 
     5.44m(-1.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.9) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.57m(1.2) 5.38m(+0.0)
  5 Miranda, Trinna           FR Seattle Paci             5.50m  -0.8  18-00.50 
     5.37m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.8) 5.32m(0.4)
  6 Alvarez, Amanda           FR Seattle Paci             5.31m   0.5  17-05.25 
     5.15m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.13m(-0.8) 5.31m(0.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.9)
  7 Jewitt, Jasmyn            FR Northwest Na             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.1) 5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)
  8 Thompson, Allyssa         SO Whitworth                5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     5.03m(0.8) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Jenkins, Kelly            FR Seattle Paci             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.4) 5.02m(+0.0)           
 10 Alvarez, Athena           FR Seattle Paci             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.91m(-0.3)           
 11 Jackson, Shallyn          FR Spokane CC               4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)           
 12 Middleton, Ali            FR Idaho                    4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)           
 12 Nobbs, Natalie            SO Seattle Paci             4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0)           
 14 Reid, Molly               SO Northwest Na             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 15 Anderson, McKinzie        FR Eastern Oreg             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)           
 16 Minter, Navotni           FR Seattle U.               4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Squires, Kamala           JR Seattle U.               4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Seidler, Mary             SR Central Wash             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.81m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0)           
 19 Loscutoff, Alexa          SR Eastern Oreg             4.12m   1.1  13-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(1.1) 4.04m(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Amanda           FR Seattle Paci            11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
     11.23m(-0.0) 11.33m(0.3) 11.46m(1.7) 10.81m(1.2) 11.35m(0.1) 11.58m(+0.0)
  2 Jewitt, Jasmyn            FR Northwest Na            11.45m   0.3  37-06.75 
     10.73m(-1.3) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.9) 10.99m(1.7) 11.45m(0.3) 11.39m(2.8)
  3 Lotze, Katharine          FR Central Wash            11.26m   1.4  36-11.50 
     10.96m(-0.5) 10.80m(1.3) 11.23m(0.1) 11.02m(0.9) 11.14m(0.2) 11.26m(1.4)
  4 Graham, Asia              SO Montana                 11.21m  -0.4  36-09.50 
     11.21m(-0.4) 11.08m(1.3) 10.99m(1.4) 10.69m(0.4) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.0)
  5 Nielson, Samantha         FR Idaho                   11.16m   0.1  36-07.50 
     10.65m(-2.5) 10.64m(1.9) 10.81m(0.9) 11.08m(-0.4) 11.16m(0.1) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Borders, Christy          JR Eastern Wash            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
     10.92m(+0.0) 10.68m(0.2) 10.75m(0.1) 10.54m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3) 10.65m(0.6)
  7 Alvarez, Athena           FR Seattle Paci            10.90m   0.8  35-09.25 
     10.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 10.78m(-0.0) 10.51m(0.7) 10.90m(0.8) 10.78m(0.3)
  8 Harris, Vanessa           SO Spokane CC              10.77m   0.3  35-04.00 
     10.37m(+0.0) 10.45m(0.3) 10.77m(0.3) 10.58m(-0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Jenkins, Kelly            FR Seattle Paci            10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.33m(1.4) 10.32m(2.3) 10.73m(+0.0)           
 10 Middleton, Ali            FR Idaho                   10.67m   0.3  35-00.25 
     10.53m(+0.0) 10.67m(0.3) 10.41m(2.1)           
 11 Miller, Taymussa          FR Eastern Wash            10.65m  -1.0  34-11.25 
     9.91m(+0.0) 10.28m(-2.1) 10.65m(-1.0)           
 12 Godsey, Ashley            SO Idaho                   10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
     10.21m(0.6) 8.79m(1.9) 10.53m(-0.0)            
 13 Ferguson, Danielle        JR Concordia (O            10.46m  -0.7  34-04.00 
     10.38m(0.8) 10.21m(-0.3) 10.46m(-0.7)          
 13 Larlee, Annie             JR Northwest Na            10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
     9.89m(1.5) 10.25m(2.3) 10.46m(+0.0)          
 15 Rose, Amanda              SR Central Wash            10.40m   1.6  34-01.50 
     10.34m(0.5) 10.15m(-1.8) 10.40m(1.6)           
 16 Reid, Molly               SO Northwest Na            10.23m  -0.5  33-06.75 
     10.23m(-0.5) 9.40m(-1.0) 10.17m(-1.2)          
 17 Anderson, McKinzie        FR Eastern Oreg            10.22m   0.4  33-06.50 
     10.07m(1.8) 10.22m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Urbany, Becca             JR Seattle U.              10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0)         
 19 Miranda, Trinna           FR Seattle Paci            10.12m   0.9  33-02.50 
     10.07m(1.1) 10.12m(0.9) 9.98m(-1.0)           
 20 Charette, Jocelyn         SR Seattle Paci            10.05m   2.0  32-11.75 
     10.05m(2.0) 9.68m(0.8) 9.61m(-0.0)           
 21 Luna, Amanda              FR Seattle U.               9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
     9.67m(+0.0) 9.59m(0.9) 9.62m(-0.5)          
 22 Loscutoff, Alexa          SR Eastern Oreg             9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 9.18m(+0.0)           
 -- Thompson, Allyssa         SO Whitworth                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Rozier, Kimika            SO Washington S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bothum, Mykael            SR Idaho                   14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chaney, Erica             JR Eastern Wash            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  13.36m
  3 Bingham, Mari             JR Eastern Wash            13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  13.24m  FOUL  13.17m
  4 George, Anna              SO Spokane CC              13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.86m  12.40m  FOUL  12.32m  12.70m
  5 Warrington, Joy           SO Northwest Na            12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL
  6 Self, Torrie              JR Central Wash            12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.73m  12.23m  FOUL  10.94m  11.61m  FOUL
  7 Yates, Raisa              FR Central Wash            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  11.99m
  8 Smith, Kirsten            SO Lewis-Clark             11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.11m  11.92m  10.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hartz, Ulrike             JR Idaho                   11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.38m  11.60m           
 10 Dixson, Gabriella         FR Concordia (O            11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.83m  10.89m  11.53m           
 11 Shute, Shayna             JR Northwest Na            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.50m  11.41m  FOUL            
 12 Rouse, Ellen              SO Idaho                   11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.33m  11.36m  10.72m           
 13 Dranginis, Carly          FR Northwest Na            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.68m  10.89m  11.29m           
 14 Wyatt, Amy                SO Whitworth               11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  10.94m  FOUL           
 15 Mickleson, Ashlee         JR Eastern Oreg            11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.06m  11.20m  FOUL            
 16 Baumstark, Kaylee         FR Central Wash            11.07m   36-04.00 
      9.85m  11.07m  10.83m          
 17 Coffey, Ashlee            FR Eastern Wash            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.63m  10.45m  10.83m            
 18 Wentz, Breezy             FR Concordia (O            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.73m  10.44m  10.77m            
 19 Redmayne-Titley, Emily    SO Concordia (O            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.24m  10.21m           
 20 Rocha, Kaiponohea         FR Whitworth               10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.20m  10.40m  9.47m            
 21 Stueckle, Jordan          JR Central Wash            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Sosnowski, Jessica        FR Spokane CC              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.19m            
 23 Mulkey, Becky             FR Central Wash             9.84m   32-03.50 
      8.98m  9.84m  9.11m           
 24 Deeds, Myriah             FR Lewis-Clark              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.35m  9.42m            
 25 Feilzer, Sara             FR Montana                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  9.81m           
 26 Daniels, Rebekah          FR Whitworth                9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.60m  9.39m           
 27 Willmann, Sondra          FR Spokane CC               9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.07m  9.41m  9.17m           
 28 Nash, Mary Beth           SR Eastern Oreg             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  9.21m  FOUL            
 29 Spees, Sarah              SO Central Wash             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.93m  8.71m            
 30 Barnes, Allix             FR Great Falls              8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.52m  8.68m  8.27m            
 31 Davis, Petey              JR Great Falls              8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  8.27m  7.62m           
 32 Carriveau, Danielle       FR Central Wash             7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.33m  7.68m  7.60m           
 33 Bailey, Lamborghini       JR Eastern Wash             7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Ashley            SO Washington S            47.51m     155-10 
      41.66m  47.32m  44.31m  47.51m  46.15m  47.20m
  2 Bothum, Mykael            SR Idaho                   45.34m     148-09 
      FOUL  41.40m  FOUL  FOUL  45.34m  FOUL
  3 Chaney, Erica             JR Eastern Wash            45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  FOUL  42.53m  FOUL  45.01m  44.43m
  4 Redmayne-Titley, Emily    SO Concordia (O            41.90m     137-06 
      37.94m  41.90m  41.05m  38.57m  40.79m  40.59m
  5 Self, Torrie              JR Central Wash            41.57m     136-05 
      39.63m  38.50m  41.57m  38.53m  41.25m  38.83m
  6 Dixson, Gabriella         FR Concordia (O            41.50m     136-02 
      39.47m  38.22m  FOUL  41.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bingham, Mari             JR Eastern Wash            41.02m     134-07 
      39.60m  40.47m  35.84m  41.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Warrington, Joy           SO Northwest Na            40.10m     131-07 
      35.43m  40.10m  39.34m  39.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smith, Kirsten            SO Lewis-Clark             37.91m     124-04 
      36.42m  36.99m  37.91m           
 10 Mickleson, Ashlee         JR Eastern Oreg            37.21m     122-01 
      35.45m  FOUL  37.21m           
 11 Tauvela, Vania            FR Eastern Wash            37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  34.14m  35.71m           
 12 Wentz, Breezy             FR Concordia (O            36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  36.75m  36.06m           
 13 Shute, Shayna             JR Northwest Na            36.39m     119-05 
      34.03m  33.72m  36.39m            
 14 Currier, Lindsay          SR Seattle U.              36.35m     119-03 
      FOUL  33.89m  36.35m           
 15 Yates, Raisa              FR Central Wash            36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.28m           
 16 Cox, Erica                JR Whitworth               35.63m     116-11 
      26.56m  35.14m  35.63m           
 17 Baumstark, Kaylee         FR Central Wash            35.12m     115-03 
      32.97m  33.39m  35.12m           
 18 Dranginis, Carly          FR Northwest Na            34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Feilzer, Sara             FR Montana                 34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  34.07m  33.50m           
 20 Sosnowski, Jessica        FR Spokane CC              34.05m     111-08 
      FOUL  30.87m  34.05m           
 21 Deeds, Myriah             FR Lewis-Clark             32.87m     107-10 
      FOUL  32.87m  32.80m           
 22 Rodriguez, Adrianna       FR Spokane CC              31.26m     102-07 
      29.62m  31.26m  FOUL           
 23 Stueckle, Jordan          JR Central Wash            30.84m     101-02 
      30.19m  FOUL  30.84m            
 24 Bradley, Kelly            SR Whitworth               30.81m     101-01 
      26.71m  30.76m  30.81m           
 24 Bailey, Lamborghini       JR Eastern Wash            30.81m     101-01 
      27.49m  30.81m  30.39m            
 26 Willmann, Sondra          FR Spokane CC              29.67m      97-04 
      28.76m  26.19m  29.67m           
 27 Thrift, Kacie             FR Whitworth               28.61m      93-10 
      28.61m  FOUL  28.10m           
 28 Mulkey, Becky             FR Central Wash            28.53m      93-07 
      27.63m  25.74m  28.53m            
 29 Spees, Sarah              SO Central Wash            27.86m      91-05 
      27.86m  27.55m  25.45m           
 30 Hedrick, Alicia           FR Northwest Na            27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.47m            
 31 Nash, Mary Beth           SR Eastern Oreg            27.39m      89-10 
      FOUL  25.86m  27.39m            
 32 Davis, Petey              JR Great Falls             26.69m      87-07 
      24.33m  26.69m  22.34m           
 33 McCarthy, Erika           SR Northwest Na            25.93m      85-01 
      23.03m  FOUL  25.93m           
 34 Barnes, Allix             FR Great Falls             25.62m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.62m  22.90m           
 35 Powers, Amanda            FR Eastern Oreg            23.53m      77-02 
      23.30m  FOUL  23.53m            
 36 Carriveau, Danielle       FR Central Wash            19.26m      63-02 
      17.77m  19.26m  16.90m            
 -- Brown, Jennifer           FR Montana                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Nicole        SR Eastern Wash            60.72m     199-02 
      FOUL  55.66m  FOUL  FOUL  54.40m  60.72m
  2 Midles, Gabby             SO Idaho                   57.28m     187-11 
      55.19m  56.92m  57.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jensen, Kjirsten          SO Washington S            53.24m     174-08 
      FOUL  53.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitfield, Cassie         SO Washington S            51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  49.90m  48.79m  FOUL  45.38m
  5 Jacobsen, Emily           SR Eastern Wash            50.59m     166-00 
      50.59m  FOUL  46.76m  47.48m  45.62m  PASS
  6 Dixson, Gabriella         FR Concordia (O            49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cox, Erica                JR Whitworth               48.29m     158-05 
      48.29m  FOUL  45.39m  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Self, Torrie              JR Central Wash            47.09m     154-06 
      43.45m  47.09m  42.81m  FOUL  FOUL  43.77m
  9 Smith, Kirsten            SO Lewis-Clark             45.81m     150-03 
      45.81m  FOUL  FOUL          
 10 Shute, Shayna             JR Northwest Na            45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  44.80m  44.79m           
 11 McCarthy, Erika           SR Northwest Na            45.18m     148-03 
      43.65m  45.18m  FOUL           
 12 Chaney, Erica             JR Eastern Wash            45.07m     147-10 
      45.07m  FOUL  44.54m           
 13 Tauvela, Vania            FR Eastern Wash            44.37m     145-07 
      39.25m  39.61m  44.37m           
 14 Zapien, Ana               FR Eastern Wash            44.05m     144-06 
      43.46m  44.05m  FOUL           
 15 Rajala, Kiandra           SO Montana                 43.46m     142-07 
      43.46m  FOUL  40.26m           
 16 Warrington, Joy           SO Northwest Na            42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.52m  FOUL            
 17 Wentz, Breezy             FR Concordia (O            42.42m     139-02 
      41.13m  42.42m  42.26m           
 18 Nutsch, Sarah             FR Idaho                   41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  41.42m  FOUL            
 19 Daniels, Rebekah          FR Whitworth               41.19m     135-02 
      FOUL  38.35m  41.19m           
 20 Rocha, Kaiponohea         FR Whitworth               40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  39.76m  39.58m            
 21 Nash, Mary Beth           SR Eastern Oreg            39.72m     130-04 
      39.58m  FOUL  39.72m          
 22 Baumstark, Kaylee         FR Central Wash            39.64m     130-01 
      38.57m  39.64m  FOUL            
 23 Dranginis, Carly          FR Northwest Na            39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Stueckle, Jordan          JR Central Wash            38.71m     127-00 
      38.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Coffey, Ashlee            FR Eastern Wash            38.11m     125-00 
      35.96m  38.11m  FOUL            
 26 Hedrick, Alicia           FR Northwest Na            37.67m     123-07 
      35.74m  FOUL  37.67m           
 27 Brown, Jennifer           FR Montana                 37.50m     123-00 
      37.50m  FOUL  36.95m           
 28 Redmayne-Titley, Emily    SO Concordia (O            36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Wyatt, Amy                SO Whitworth               33.13m     108-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.13m           
 30 Yates, Raisa              FR Central Wash            31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Powers, Amanda            FR Eastern Oreg            29.07m      95-04 
      28.09m  FOUL  29.07m            
 32 Feilzer, Sara             FR Montana                 28.43m      93-03 
      28.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Mickleson, Ashlee         JR Eastern Oreg            28.36m      93-00 
      28.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Mulkey, Becky             FR Central Wash            28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  28.09m  28.14m           
 35 Spees, Sarah              SO Central Wash            18.66m      61-03 
      16.85m  18.66m  17.65m          
 -- Deishl, Emilee            FR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tschida, Marissa          JR Washington S            54.64m     179-03 
      54.64m  51.92m  51.55m  50.18m  52.22m  53.19m
  2 Kirkwood, Courtney        SO Washington S            48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  48.16m  44.27m  46.32m  46.46m  47.08m
  3 Hamilton, Jennifer        SO Washington S            45.44m     149-01 
      43.85m  45.44m  FOUL  43.42m  44.25m  FOUL
  4 Schmidt, Kai              SO Concordia (O            44.35m     145-06 
      42.75m  40.86m  40.43m  37.36m  FOUL  44.35m
  5 Coombs, Michelle          SO Eastern Wash            43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  42.97m  FOUL           
  6 Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci            42.29m     138-09 
      FOUL  41.65m  42.29m  39.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Randall, Brook            FR Spokane CC              41.44m     135-11 
      40.57m  41.23m  41.44m  41.22m  38.55m  41.06m
  8 Rouse, Ellen              SO Idaho                   38.92m     127-08 
      35.33m  38.92m  FOUL  FOUL  33.33m  35.37m
  9 Andrews, Carly            SO Seattle Paci            38.54m     126-05 
      37.27m  38.54m  35.05m  32.30m  36.85m  37.43m
 10 Stanton, Hannah           JR Montana                 38.28m     125-07 
      36.40m  FOUL  38.28m           
 11 George, Anna              SO Spokane CC              38.17m     125-03 
      38.17m  35.51m  FOUL           
 12 Deishl, Emilee            FR Eastern Wash            37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Steward, Barbara          SO Montana                 36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m  32.05m  34.70m           
 14 Lepley, Addie             FR Montana                 36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  36.11m  FOUL           
 15 Busick, Rachel            SO Whitworth               34.89m     114-06 
      34.52m  33.94m  34.89m           
 16 Collins, Darcy            SR Idaho                   34.24m     112-04 
      32.40m  34.24m  31.80m           
 17 Nilles, Lakiesha          SO Northwest Na            34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine  FR Washington S            33.47m     109-10 
      28.55m  33.47m  30.29m            
 19 Baumstark, Kaylee         FR Central Wash            33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  32.05m  32.64m            
 20 Hartshorn, Kaylee         FR Spokane CC              32.33m     106-01 
      30.27m  FOUL  32.33m            
 21 Irish, Kelsey             FR Eastern Oreg            32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  30.21m  32.29m           
 22 Rodriguez, Adrianna       FR Spokane CC              32.22m     105-08 
      32.14m  31.77m  32.22m           
 23 Elwell, Sarah             SR Northwest Na            31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  30.40m  31.07m           
 24 Monahan, Clare            JR Seattle U.              28.79m      94-05 
      28.79m  27.69m  28.33m            
 25 Spees, Sarah              SO Central Wash            25.64m      84-01 
      25.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony           FR Central Wash             10.65   5.2  1 
  2 Stanfield, Zach           SO Seattle U.               10.66   5.2  1 
  3 Peterson, Cody            FR Spokane CC               10.95   4.0  2 
  4 Victor, Austin            SO Spokane CC               11.06   4.0  2 
  5 Wordell, Spencer          FR Spokane CC               11.07   2.8  3 
  6 Dittmer, Paul             JR Idaho                    11.08   4.0  2 
  7 Aronson, Jeff             FR Idaho                    11.14   5.2  1 
  8 Hill, Daniel              SO Eastern Wash             11.22   4.0  2 
  9 Colby, Cameron            FR Northwest Na             11.29   4.0  2 
 10 Hogan, Anthony            FR Central Wash             11.30   3.0  4 
 11 Scholten, Jordan          FR Whitworth                11.32   4.0  2 
 12 Grounds, Micah            JR Seattle Paci             11.34   3.0  4 
 13 Cho, James                SO Central Wash             11.43   2.8  3 
 14 Andres, Chris             FR Concordia (O             11.44   4.0  2 
 15 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na             11.44   2.8  3 
 16 Maldonado, Brian          FR Spokane CC               11.46   2.8  3 
 17 Martin, Malik             FR Spokane CC               11.48   2.8  3 
 18 Tkach, Andrew             FR Whitworth                11.48   4.0  2 
 19 Sepe, Derek               SO Northwest Na             11.49   2.8  3 
 20 Pina, Juan                SO Great Falls              11.50   2.9  5 
 21 Burghardt, Drew           FR Central Wash             11.53   2.8  3 
 22 Goodwin, Robert           FR Treasure Val             11.54   2.9  5 
 23 Fry, Mitchell             FR Gonzaga                  11.57   3.0  4 
 24 kilgore, Ian              FR Treasure Val             11.60   2.9  5 
 25 Koch, Luke                FR Gonzaga                  11.64   3.0  4 
 26 Betonte, Joel             FR Gonzaga                  11.65   3.0  4 
 27 Fremd, Kyle               FR Central Wash             11.72   3.0  4 
 28 Nickerson, Cori           FR Spokane CC               11.80   2.8  3 
 29 Ramirez, Hilario          JR Seattle Paci             11.92   3.0  4 
 30 Branch, Ross              FR Treasure Val             11.93   2.9  5 
 31 Taylor, Aaron             JR Eastern Wash             12.00   2.9  5 
 32 Sandoval, Gilbert         SO Whitworth                12.17   2.9  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Zach           SO Seattle U.               21.82   2.4  1 
  2 Wright, Anthony           FR Central Wash             21.93   2.4  1 
  3 Scott-Ellis, Stephan      FR Washington S             22.22   2.4  1 
  4 Victor, Austin            SO Spokane CC               22.41   4.4  3 
  5 Peterson, Cody            FR Spokane CC               22.59   3.4  2 
  6 Parker, Case              SO Montana                  22.68   2.4  1 
  7 McCann, Wesley            FR Washington S             22.70   2.4  1 
  8 Tkach, Andrew             FR Whitworth                22.84   4.4  3 
  9 Olsson, Nick              FR Eastern Wash             22.84   4.4  3 
 10 Seel, Matt                FR Central Wash             22.86   2.3  4 
 11 McDaniel, D'Mario         FR Great Falls              22.89   2.6  6 
 12 Maldonado, Brian          FR Spokane CC               22.93   4.4  3 
 13 Fremd, Kyle               FR Central Wash             22.95   4.4  3 
 14 Jacka, Jeff               FR Idaho                    22.96   2.1  5 
 15 Hogan, Anthony            FR Central Wash             23.01   2.3  4 
 16 Scholten, Jordan          FR Whitworth                23.05   4.4  3 
 17 Ramos, Jimmy              FR Spokane CC               23.09   3.4  2 
 18 Nickerson, Cori           FR Spokane CC               23.12   3.4  2 
 19 Colby, Cameron            FR Northwest Na             23.19   2.1  5 
 20 Grounds, Micah            JR Seattle Paci             23.23   2.3  4 
 21 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na             23.34   2.1  5 
 22 Burghardt, Drew           FR Central Wash             23.38   2.1  5 
 23 Sepe, Derek               SO Northwest Na             23.42   4.4  3 
 24 Warner, Steven            FR Eastern Wash             23.47   4.4  3 
 25 Andres, Chris             FR Concordia (O             23.54   2.3  4 
 26 Betonte, Joel             FR Gonzaga                  23.54   2.1  5 
 27 kilgore, Ian              FR Treasure Val             23.56   2.1  5 
 28 Pina, Juan                SO Great Falls              23.57   2.1  5 
 29 Fry, Mitchell             FR Gonzaga                  23.70   2.1  5 
 30 Sthen, Kevin              FR Eastern Oreg             23.79   2.3  4 
 31 June, Tyler               FR Eastern Oreg             23.87   2.6  6 
 32 Koch, Luke                FR Gonzaga                  23.92   2.3  4 
 33 Branch, Ross              FR Treasure Val             24.56   2.6  6 
 34 Humble, Brandon           FR Northwest Na             25.25   2.6  6 
 35 Makinson, Sebastian       FR Great Falls              25.58   2.6  6 
 -- jones, Kelvin             FR Treasure Val               DNF   2.6  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ryan             JR Washington S             49.44   1 
  2 Ulrey, Kyle               FR Eastern Wash             49.58   2 
  3 Dalton, Josh              JR Idaho                    49.65   2 
  4 Schauble, Kyle            SR Washington S             49.85   2 
  5 Nokes, Jason              FR Spokane CC               49.98   2 
  6 Morrison, Scott           FR Central Wash             50.13   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Matt          SO Spokane CC               50.45   2 
  8 Hill, Dan                 JR Northwest Na             50.58   2 
  9 Ramos, Jimmy              FR Spokane CC               50.76   2 
 10 Skidmore, Trevor          FR Treasure Val             50.77   3 
 11 Wise, Andrew              JR Eastern Oreg             50.93   1 
 12 McCann, Wesley            FR Washington S             51.05   1 
 13 Parker, Case              SO Montana                  51.05   1 
 14 Atisu, Elorm              JR Whitworth                51.20   3 
 15 Olsson, Nick              FR Eastern Wash             51.23   3 
 16 Nickerson, Cori           FR Spokane CC               51.29   3 
 17 Jacka, Jeff               FR Idaho                    51.91   3 
 18 Cisneros, Cordero         JR Concordia (O             52.13   2 
 19 Gilbert, Peter            FR Eastern Wash             52.28   3 
 20 Seel, Matt                FR Central Wash             52.90   3 
 21 Bowen, Ryan               SO Idaho                    52.90   4 
 22 Burrus, Josh              SO Concordia (O             52.92   4 
 23 June, Tyler               FR Eastern Oreg             53.04   4 
 24 Dressler, Tim             JR Concordia (O             53.16   3 
 25 Henderson, Jesse          SO Whitworth                53.44   4 
 26 Humble, Brandon           FR Northwest Na             57.81   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caseria, Dusty            SR Whitworth              1:53.24  
  2 Taylor, Bevan             SO Montana                1:54.10  
  3 Seeley, Nathan            FR Seattle Paci           1:54.61  
  4 Weinman, Casey            SO Montana                1:54.84  
  5 Price, Travis             FR Great Falls            1:55.05  
  6 Smith, Ian                FR Washington S           1:56.01  
  7 Acosta, Steven            FR Whitworth              1:56.18  
  8 Dalton, Josh              JR Idaho                  1:56.31  
  9 Rose, Chris               SO Spokane CC             1:56.54  
 10 Hagmeier, Hans            SO Gonzaga                1:56.74  
 11 Cisneros, Cordero         JR Concordia (O           1:58.43  
 12 Ward, Kurt                SO Treasure Val           1:58.67  
 13 Tylor, Kyle               FR Idaho                  1:58.77  
 14 Webb, Justin              FR Northwest Na           1:58.95  
 15 Burck, Eric               SR Concordia (O           1:59.15  
 16 Sliwa, Jimmy              FR Great Falls            1:59.22  
 17 Auld, Dan                 SO Seattle U.             1:59.53  
 18 Quintana, Carlos          JR Eastern Oreg           1:59.92  
 19 Anderson, Alex            FR Lewis-Clark            1:59.98  
 20 Ngeno, Benard             SO Northwest Na           2:01.13  
 21 Stark, Matt               SO Northwest Na           2:01.50  
 22 Stuchell, Austin          FR Great Falls            2:01.61  
 23 Swanson, Jon              FR Central Wash           2:01.64  
 24 Sleight, Nathanael        SO Seattle Paci           2:01.81  
 25 Pugil, Cody               FR Treasure Val           2:02.17  
 26 VanDeBrake, Cody          FR Spokane CC             2:02.23  
 27 Winger, Rustin            SO Seattle U.             2:02.26  
 28 Miller, Graham            JR Seattle U.             2:02.36  
 29 Testa, Mickael            SO Lewis-Clark            2:02.50  
 30 Armstrong, Zach           FR Central Wash           2:02.76  
 31 Merioles, Josh            SO Northwest Na           2:03.03  
 32 Burrus, Josh              SO Concordia (O           2:03.43  
 33 Begay, Atcitty            SO Treasure Val           2:03.84  
 34 Lara, Ryan                SO Central Wash           2:03.86  
 35 Baker, AJ                 FR Seattle Paci           2:03.97  
 36 Alvarado, Nicholas        SR Seattle U.             2:04.31  
 37 Clinch, Keenan            FR Seattle U.             2:04.70  
 38 Bragg, Brian              JR Eastern Oreg           2:05.87  
 39 Merkling, Kevin           SR Idaho                  2:05.94  
 40 Seely, Zach               FR Eastern Oreg           2:07.44  
 41 Osborn, Jeff              FR Idaho                  2:07.76  
 42 Hetrick, Hank             SR Northwest Na           2:10.12  
 43 Frazier, Riley            SO Great Falls            2:15.71  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickerson, David          SO Washington S           3:51.32  
  2 Burck, Eric               SR Concordia (O           3:54.90  
  3 Lafler, Jono              FR Washington S           3:57.12  
  4 Lund, Cody                FR Montana                3:59.70  
  5 Booth, Ryan               SO Eastern Oreg           4:00.06  
  6 Perri, Andrew             JR Eastern Oreg           4:00.57  
  7 Merkling, Kevin           SR Idaho                  4:00.63  
  8 Curnutt, Jordan           FR Eastern Wash           4:00.81  
  9 King, Kyle                SO Eastern Wash           4:01.06  
 10 Cannata-Bowman, Nick      JR Seattle U.             4:01.08  
 11 Britt, Barry              SO Idaho                  4:01.23  
 12 Brown, Anthony            FR Spokane CC             4:01.27  
 13 Berrian, Trevor           FR Whitworth              4:03.38  
 14 Cummings, Charles         JR Concordia (O           4:03.92  
 15 Sears, Kelton             FR Seattle U.             4:04.22  
 16 Friesen, Daniel           SO Seattle Paci           4:04.51  
 17 Davis, Mark               SO Whitworth              4:05.08  
 18 Bragg, Brian              JR Eastern Oreg           4:05.79  
 19 Christian, Jared          FR Gonzaga                4:05.81  
 20 Goodrick, Trevin          SO Spokane CC             4:06.98  
 21 McClement, Matthew        SO Seattle U.             4:07.39  
 22 Harrison, Will            FR Seattle Paci           4:07.41  
 23 Wahlenmaier, Jacob        JR Seattle Paci           4:08.62  
 24 Barkhaus, Erik            SO Seattle U.             4:08.86  
 25 VanDeBrake, Cody          FR Spokane CC             4:09.12  
 26 Van Ness, Andrew          FR Seattle Paci           4:09.84  
 27 Seely, Zach               FR Eastern Oreg           4:10.74  
 28 Gimpel, Steven            JR Montana                4:10.83  
 29 Gosselin, Matt            FR Gonzaga                4:11.01  
 30 Osborn, Jeff              FR Idaho                  4:15.64  
 31 Fehr, Collin              JR Montana                4:15.65  
 32 Gregorio, Jared           FR Gonzaga                4:16.46  
 33 Johnson, Tom              SR Central Wash           4:16.55  
 34 Hamilton, Daniel          SO Seattle Paci           4:16.68  
 35 Stuchell, Austin          FR Great Falls            4:17.26  
 36 Lance, Jordan             JR Seattle Paci           4:18.44  
 37 Brand, Gavin              FR Seattle Paci           4:18.71  
 38 Hardin, Mark              SO Great Falls            4:20.61  
 39 Santos, Manuel            SO Central Wash           4:24.36  
 40 Lovell, Joe               FR Northwest Na           4:25.52  
 41 Roland, Tyler             FR Central Wash           4:27.01  
 42 Hastings, Jake            FR Central Wash           4:31.26  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Britt, Barry              SO Idaho                 14:48.98  
  2 Marks, Dave               FR Lewis-Clark           14:52.67  
  3 Watson, Barak             FR Northwest Na          14:54.62  
  4 Fisher, Micheal           JR Montana               14:56.69  
  5 Gallagher, Nicholas       JR Whitworth             15:05.73  
  6 Barton, Cody              SO Eastern Wash          15:11.65  
  7 Bejar, Matthew            JR Gonzaga               15:11.67  
  8 Boyle, Chris              SO Gonzaga               15:18.42  
  9 Dube, Jeremiah            SO Idaho                 15:19.13  
 10 Withers, Brett            JR Gonzaga               15:20.29  
 11 Heitzinger, Hans          JR Seattle U.            15:22.24  
 12 Johnsen, Terry            SO Eastern Oreg          15:25.51  
 13 Coxen, Kody               FR Eastern Oreg          15:25.66  
 14 Ebding, Bowe              SO Eastern Wash          15:27.83  
 15 Jenkins, Aaron            SO Whitworth             15:30.14  
 16 Decker, Quinton           FR Montana               15:31.68  
 17 Eldridge, Grant           SO Lewis-Clark           15:32.76  
 18 Donaldson, Shane          SO Great Falls           15:32.99  
 19 Jacob, David              FR Spokane CC            15:33.78  
 20 Santos, Manuel            SO Central Wash          15:36.89  
 21 Jayo, Ander               FR Great Falls           15:38.71  
 22 Huey, Sean                JR Lewis-Clark           15:41.38  
 23 Rothenberger, Lucas       FR Gonzaga               15:42.15  
 24 Lance, Ben                FR Gonzaga               15:45.16  
 25 Kollgaard, Adam           JR Seattle U.            15:46.49  
 26 Baggenstos, Jesse         FR Northwest Na          15:51.99  
 27 O'Neil, Cameron           SO Gonzaga               15:53.26  
 28 Stout, Noah               SR Gonzaga               15:54.08  
 29 Esparanza, Fernando       FR Lewis-Clark           15:57.38  
 30 Salus, Sam                FR Idaho                 16:00.79  
 31 Cantwell, Cullen          JR Great Falls           16:03.33  
 32 Berge, Ian                JR Gonzaga               16:06.85  
 33 Miller, Jake              JR Lewis-Clark           16:08.42  
 34 Hartmeier, Joey           FR Spokane CC            16:31.61  
 35 Yung, Steven              FR Treasure Val          16:39.88  
 36 Miller, Ray               FR Treasure Val          16:43.82  
 37 Hill, Timothy             FR Whitworth             16:47.97  
 38 Thompson, Conor           FR Lewis-Clark           17:20.52  
 39 Burns, Stephen            SO Great Falls           17:29.24  
 40 Fraser, Chris             FR Great Falls           17:49.03  
 41 Honold, Jeremy            FR Whitworth             18:48.53  
 -- Smyth, Alex               JR Eastern Wash               DNF  
 -- Limpf, Paul               SR Eastern Wash               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dittmer, Paul             JR Idaho                    13.97   4.1  1 
  2 Hopkins, Ramsey           FR Washington S             14.80   3.4  2 
  3 Victor, Austin            SO Spokane CC               14.84   4.1  1 
  4 Schauble, Kyle            SR Washington S             14.95   4.1  1 
  5 Warner, Steven            FR Eastern Wash             15.01   3.4  2 
  6 Blackwell, Armon          JR Eastern Wash             15.12   4.1  1 
  7 Thomas, Terriel           SO Treasure Val             15.19   4.1  1 
  8 Hogan, Anthony            FR Central Wash             15.30   4.1  1 
  9 Armstrong, Tim            SO Eastern Wash             15.30   4.1  1 
 10 Shalk, Tanner             FR Spokane CC               15.84   3.4  2 
 11 Steiglitz, Tim            FR Northwest Na             15.94   3.4  2 
 12 Nell, Carter              SO Spokane CC               16.30   3.4  2 
 13 Ward, Ben                 FR Spokane CC               16.31   1.6  3 
 14 Cardinal, Michael         FR Seattle U.               16.44   3.4  2 
 15 Hodke, Logan              SO Montana                  16.55   3.4  2 
 16 Lima, Frank               FR Whitworth                16.58   3.4  2 
 17 Najera, Michael           FR Central Wash             16.87   1.6  3 
 18 Miller, Asa               SO Eastern Oreg             16.91   1.6  3 
 19 Makinson, Sebastian       FR Great Falls              17.58   1.6  3 
 20 Poshusta, Robert          SR Seattle U.               18.13   1.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hope, Maurus              SO Northwest Na             54.37   1 
  2 Wordell, Spencer          FR Spokane CC               54.40   1 
  3 Shalk, Tanner             FR Spokane CC               55.62   1 
  4 Butorac, Chad             SR Eastern Wash             55.71   2 
  5 Endresen, Ryan            FR Seattle Paci             55.75   1 
  6 Hanson, Mark              SR Northwest Na             56.35   2 
  7 Thomas, Terriel           SO Treasure Val             56.69   1 
  8 White, Andrew             FR Idaho                    56.88   2 
  9 Najera, Michael           FR Central Wash             57.68   2 
 10 Wall, Brad                SO Eastern Wash             58.82   2 
 11 Klute, Josh               SO Whitworth                58.87   3 
 12 Hodke, Logan              SO Montana                  58.95   1 
 13 Wiley, Seth               FR Montana                  59.15   1 
 14 Clemmons, Derek           SR Eastern Wash             59.16   2 
 15 Milligan, Collin          FR Spokane CC               59.96   3 
 16 Smith Fraser, Jabari      SO Seattle U.               60.77   4 
 17 Staley, Evan              JR Whitworth                60.77   3 
 18 Steiglitz, Tim            FR Northwest Na             61.09   3 
 19 Wilson, Chris             FR Eastern Oreg             62.32   2 
 20 Nell, Carter              SO Spokane CC               62.32   3 
 21 Poshusta, Robert          SR Seattle U.               64.23   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meis, Chad                SR Seattle Paci           9:28.67  
  2 Sorenson, Simon           FR Eastern Wash           9:39.53  
  3 Brekke, Alex              SO Idaho                  9:39.77  
  4 Dudley, Tyler             SO Whitworth              9:47.20  
  5 Elias, Mitchell           JR Great Falls            9:47.41  
  6 Baker, AJ                 FR Seattle Paci           9:49.72  
  7 Smedley, Tanner           FR Lewis-Clark            9:55.83  
  8 Cesal, Andrew             SO Spokane CC             9:57.24  
  9 Wilson, Nick              FR Spokane CC            10:00.96  
 10 Dean, Justin              JR Eastern Oreg          10:01.46  
 11 Polley, Shane             SO Whitworth             10:03.82  
 12 Van Nuland, Michael       JR Seattle U.            10:04.43  
 13 Lumpry, Forrest           JR Eastern Oreg          10:04.95  
 14 Richie, Patrick           FR Gonzaga               10:11.95  
 15 Hetrick, Luke             SO Northwest Na          10:15.15  
 16 Lunstrum, Lars            FR Idaho                 10:15.31  
 17 Rankin, Matt              FR Northwest Na          10:20.48  
 18 Crystal, Alex             SO Northwest Na          10:24.71  
 19 Easter, Neil              SO Northwest Na          10:25.89  
 20 Hornung, Andrew           FR Great Falls           10:35.17  
 21 Keim, Andy                FR Lewis-Clark           10:42.98  
 22 Ward, Casey               SO Treasure Val          10:53.16  
 23 Ritchie, Andrew           SO Whitworth             10:54.63  
 24 Goade, Taylor             FR Gonzaga               10:56.18  
 25 Wanta, Michael            SO Eastern Oreg          10:59.54  
 26 Karafiat, Tony            JR Gonzaga               11:02.66  
 27 Eifert, Christian         FR Whitworth             11:06.85  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.44   1 
     1) Peterson, Cody FR               2) Victor, Austin SO              
     3) Wordell, Spencer FR             4) Ramos, Jimmy FR                
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               42.70   1 
     1) Sepe, Derek SO                  2) Colby, Cameron FR              
     3) Hill, Dan JR                    4) Hope, Maurus SO                
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        43.94   2 
     1) Allen, Cody JR                  2) Tkach, Andrew FR               
     3) Scholten, Jordan FR             4) Winant, Shannon FR             
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  43.98   2 
     1) Ramirez, Hilario JR             2) Felt, Justin SR                
     3) Grounds, Micah JR               4) Endresen, Ryan FR              
  5 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   44.35   2 
     1) Cloud, Dustin JR                2) Wise, Andrew JR                
     3) Sthen, Kevin FR                 4) Wilson, Chris FR               
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               44.87   2 
     1) jones, Kelvin FR                2) Branch, Ross FR                
     3) Goodwin, Robert FR              4) kilgore, Ian FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:20.77   1 
     1) Booth, Ryan SO                  2) Sthen, Kevin FR                
     3) Perri, Andrew JR                4) Wise, Andrew JR                
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:20.89   1 
     1) Bland, Josh FR                  2) Shalk, Tanner FR               
     3)                                 4) Wordell, Spencer FR            
  3 Central Washington  'A'                             3:25.81   1 
     1) Wright, Anthony FR              2) Lara, Ryan SO                  
     3) Najera, Michael FR              4) Morrison, Scott FR             
  4 Idaho  'A'                                          3:27.78   1 
     1) Tylor, Kyle FR                  2) Dalton, Josh JR                
     3) Michener, Sam SR                4) White, Andrew FR               
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:27.82   2 
     1) Thomas, Terriel SO              2) Ward, Kurt SO                  
     3) Hoppie, Kurtis FR               4) Skidmore, Trevor FR            
  6 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:30.33   1 
     1) Hill, Dan JR                    2) Hanson, Mark SR                
     3) Sepe, Derek SO                  4) Stark, Matt SO                 
  7 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:30.54   1 
     1) Mezzera, Tom SO                 2) Smith Fraser, Jabari SO        
     3) Clinch, Keenan FR               4) Auld, Dan SO                   
  8 Gonzaga  'A'                                        3:31.47   2 
     1) Gosselin, Matt FR               2) Christian, Jared FR            
     3) Stout, Noah SR                  4) Gregorio, Jared FR             
  9 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:35.75   2 
     1) Anderson, Alex FR               2) Esparanza, Fernando FR         
     3) Testa, Mickael SO               4) Smedley, Tanner FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stelzer, Cody             SR Whitworth                2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 VanZanten, Ross           FR Washington S             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Marler, Jonathan          SR Idaho                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Fink, Braden              SO Montana                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lee, Colby                FR Idaho                    1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Boyes, Brennan            FR Central Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Hamilton, Jonathan        JR Central Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wordell, Spencer          FR Spokane CC               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lima, Frank               FR Whitworth                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Camarillo, Mike           FR Great Falls              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Meyers, Lewis             FR Central Wash             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kreger, Dustin            SO Idaho                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Vogel, Dylan              FR Spokane CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Segota, Christian         SO Montana                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Keto, Kaden               FR Montana                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Burns, Tyler                 Great Falls              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 
      XXO 
 16 Mathews, Luke             FR Great Falls              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Joseph            JR Central Wash                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klas, Jeremy              SO Idaho                    5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.10 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Cogdill, Ben              SR Eastern Wash             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Baertlein, Jake           SO Washington S             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Webber, Keith             FR Montana                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nell, Carter              SO Spokane CC              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Stone, Kyle               FR Spokane CC               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bennett, Bruno            FR Northwest Na             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Armstrong, Tim            SO Eastern Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Goranson, Drew            FR Spokane CC              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Decker, Kristoff          FR Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bowen, Ryan               SO Idaho                       NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, James               SR Central Wash                NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tomeo, Chibron            FR Spokane CC                  NH            
     4.15 4.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Allen, Cody               JR Whitworth                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Mathews, Luke             FR Great Falls                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Felt, Justin              SR Seattle Paci             6.70m  -0.7  21-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 6.70m(-0.7) 6.65m(-0.6)
  2 Lee, Colby                FR Idaho                    6.61m   0.1  21-08.25 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.1) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Segota, Christian         SO Montana                  6.56m  -1.7  21-06.25 
     6.04m(-0.6) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.56m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-1.0) 6.56m(2.1)
  4 Peterson, Cody            FR Spokane CC               6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.52m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Lorentz, Jason            FR Idaho                    6.54m   0.5  21-05.50 
     5.93m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.05m(1.1) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.5)
  6 Bowen, Ryan               SO Idaho                    6.45m   0.3  21-02.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.22m(0.1) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.45m(0.3)
  7 Briggs, Colin             FR Idaho                    6.43m   1.3  21-01.25 
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.1) 6.43m(1.3)           
  8 Winant, Shannon           FR Whitworth                6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.22m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(-0.5) FOUL(3.4)
  9 Futter, Jameson           SO Concordia (O             6.33m  -0.5  20-09.25 
     6.33m(-0.5) 6.29m(-0.3) 6.31m(-0.2)           
 10 Cobbs, Evander            FR Spokane CC               6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.81m(-1.0) 6.31m(+0.0)           
 11 DeFelice, Bryan           FR Montana                  6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.1)           
 12 Cho, James                SO Central Wash             6.20m  -0.2  20-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Camarillo, Mike           FR Great Falls              6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0)           
 14 Mathews, Luke             FR Great Falls              6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.83m(-0.3)           
 15 Ingman, John              FR Whitworth                6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     5.68m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 6.16m(+0.0)           
 15 Aronson, Jeff             FR Idaho                    6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.79m(-0.8) 6.16m(+0.0)           
 17 Betonte, Joel             FR Gonzaga                  5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     5.99m(-0.9) 5.99m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)           
 18 Hanson, Mark              SR Northwest Na             5.53m  -0.2  18-01.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(-0.2) 5.52m(-0.3)           
 19 Reneau, Zane              FR Montana                  5.42m  -0.7  17-09.50 
     5.42m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6)           
 20 Sepe, Derek               SO Northwest Na             5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.11m(0.1)           
 21 Fink, Braden              SO Montana                  5.34m  -0.7  17-06.25 
     5.26m(-0.8) 5.28m(-0.5) 5.34m(-0.7)           
 -- Marchand, Will            FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Hopkins, Ramsey           FR Washington S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)           
 -- Marshall, Stephen         SR Concordia (O              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Colin             FR Idaho                   13.72m   2.6  45-00.25 
     13.43m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13.56m(-0.2) 13.72m(2.6) PASS      12.40m(+0.0)
  2 Cobbs, Evander            FR Spokane CC              13.70m   1.3  44-11.50 
     13.31m(+0.0) 13.22m(2.3) 13.70m(1.3) 12.78m(+0.0) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0)
  3 Lorentz, Jason            FR Idaho                   13.54m  -0.1  44-05.25 
     13.54m(-0.1) 13.50m(+0.0) 12.76m(0.2) 13.23m(+0.0) 12.70m(-0.1) 13.10m(1.3)
  4 Cho, James                SO Central Wash            13.44m  -0.8  44-01.25 
     13.37m(-0.7) 13.44m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.19m(2.6) 12.88m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Marchand, Will            FR Spokane CC              13.04m   1.1  42-09.50 
     12.92m(0.4) 13.00m(1.7) 13.04m(1.1) 12.99m(+0.0) 12.91m(-0.3) 13.02m(1.7)
  6 Segota, Christian         SO Montana                 12.95m   0.2  42-06.00 
     12.83m(-0.6) 12.95m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS      12.95m(NWI)
  7 Lima, Frank               FR Whitworth               12.82m   1.1  42-00.75 
     12.61m(-0.3) 12.06m(-0.2) 12.82m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  8 Ingman, John              FR Whitworth               12.62m   0.1  41-05.00 
     12.41m(-0.6) 12.57m(-0.6) 12.62m(-0.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.40m(0.3)
  9 Winant, Shannon           FR Whitworth               12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.3) 12.51m(+0.0)           
 10 Camarillo, Mike           FR Great Falls             12.47m  -0.1  40-11.00 
     12.32m(-0.1) 12.35m(0.2) 12.47m(-0.1)         
 11 Futter, Jameson           SO Concordia (O            12.30m   2.0  40-04.25 
     12.06m(-0.3) 12.30m(2.0) 11.57m(-0.2)           
 12 Keto, Kaden               FR Montana                 11.81m  -0.2  38-09.00 
     11.81m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- Reneau, Zane              FR Montana                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(1.2)           
 -- Marshall, Stephen         SR Concordia (O              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)            
 -- DeFelice, Bryan           FR Montana                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kintner, Jeff             SR Whitworth               16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.37m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL  16.21m  16.87m
  2 Bartlett, Joe             SO Washington S            16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.09m  16.62m  16.75m  16.36m  16.86m  FOUL
  3 Weintraub, Jacob          JR Washington S            16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  16.50m  16.40m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitney, Beau             SR Idaho                   16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  15.29m
  5 Mannucci, Eugenio         JR Idaho                   16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.43m  16.10m  FOUL  16.42m  16.50m  15.92m
  6 Howard, David             SR Eastern Wash            15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  7 Rogan, James              SR Idaho                   15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m  15.63m
  8 Quarless, Danjuma         SR Whitworth               15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  14.50m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  13.74m
  9 Anderson, Marlyn          FR Eastern Wash            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.77m  14.45m  15.01m  14.40m  14.92m  FOUL
 10 Faire, Brody              SR Eastern Wash            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  14.74m           
 11 Whalen, Eric              SO Concordia (O            14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m         
 12 Fischer, Tyler            SR Central Wash            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  14.47m           
 13 Furgason, Derek           SR Concordia (O            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  13.92m           
 14 Fenters, Jordan           JR Northwest Na            14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  13.09m  14.10m            
 15 Brim, Marlowe             FR Spokane CC              14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  13.48m           
 16 Magee, Mike               SO Idaho                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.94m  FOUL  13.95m            
 17 Kuster, Erik              SO Concordia (O            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.81m            
 18 Jones, Griffon            SO Spokane CC              13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.30m  13.48m  13.51m            
 19 Comito, Carter            FR Whitworth               13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.18m  13.50m            
 20 Jensen, Mike              FR Central Wash            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.21m  13.13m  13.34m           
 21 Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg            13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.31m           
 22 Wilcox, Jake              FR Eastern Oreg            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.02m  12.95m  13.00m            
 23 Case, Levi                SO Treasure Val            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.70m  FOUL           
 24 Estrada, Diego            JR Northwest Na            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m            
 25 Wheelhouse, Mitch         SR Eastern Oreg            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Potes, Jesse              SO Central Wash            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m            
 27 Ramirez, Daniel           JR Central Wash            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.38m            
 28 Huffman, Paul             FR Whitworth               12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.89m  11.78m  12.28m           
 29 Walters, Andrew           FR Great Falls             11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.20m  11.35m  11.05m            
 30 Sherrif, Tommy            SO Central Wash            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.68m  11.04m  11.21m           
 31 Lovell, Zach              SO Northwest Na            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL            
 32 Ostler, Mychal            SR Central Wash            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.81m  10.81m  11.11m            
 33 Grimes, Benjamin          FR Whitworth               10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.33m  10.52m  9.78m            
 34 Larson, Neil              SO Central Wash            10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  FOUL            
 35 Jones III, Reginald       SO Treasure Val            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.07m  10.16m  10.26m            
 36 Hopkins, Ramsey           FR Washington S            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  9.43m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lamb, Matt                SR Washington S            52.70m     172-11 
      52.68m  51.40m  FOUL  FOUL  51.93m  52.70m
  2 Whitney, Beau             SR Idaho                   51.42m     168-08 
      50.06m  49.46m  51.42m  50.40m  49.22m  49.72m
  3 Bartlett, Joe             SO Washington S            50.94m     167-01 
      48.59m  46.37m  48.42m  47.31m  50.94m  49.11m
  4 Kuster, Erik              SO Concordia (O            48.05m     157-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.24m  48.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whitley, Ron              SR Whitworth               47.21m     154-11 
      FOUL  45.67m  42.72m  47.21m  44.85m  FOUL
  6 Howard, David             SR Eastern Wash            45.76m     150-01 
      FOUL  45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Furgason, Derek           SR Concordia (O            45.47m     149-02 
      43.49m  45.47m  43.36m  43.75m  FOUL  43.12m
  8 Kintner, Jeff             SR Whitworth               44.81m     147-00 
      44.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fischer, Tyler            SR Central Wash            44.31m     145-04 
      FOUL  42.93m  44.31m           
 10 Couette, Alex             JR Whitworth               42.79m     140-05 
      41.60m  42.06m  42.79m           
 11 Jones, Griffon            SO Spokane CC              42.69m     140-01 
      42.16m  42.69m  41.34m           
 12 Comito, Carter            FR Whitworth               42.68m     140-00 
      FOUL  40.84m  42.68m           
 13 Mannucci, Eugenio         JR Idaho                   41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  FOUL  40.65m          
 14 McNally, Ryan             FR Montana                 40.82m     133-11 
      37.50m  40.82m  40.63m           
 15 Wheelhouse, Mitch         SR Eastern Oreg            40.67m     133-05 
      40.67m  40.25m  40.41m           
 16 Pierce, Jacob             SO Whitworth               39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Nahl, Michael             JR Whitworth               39.22m     128-08 
      39.15m  FOUL  39.22m            
 18 Ostler, Mychal            SR Central Wash            38.87m     127-06 
      36.78m  38.87m  FOUL           
 19 Nielsen, Zach             FR Eastern Wash            38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.74m  FOUL            
 20 Wilcox, Jake              FR Eastern Oreg            38.63m     126-09 
      37.31m  FOUL  38.63m           
 21 Jensen, Mike              FR Central Wash            38.52m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.52m  FOUL           
 22 Brim, Marlowe             FR Spokane CC              37.56m     123-03 
      33.30m  37.56m  37.10m            
 23 Fenters, Jordan           JR Northwest Na            37.26m     122-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.26m           
 24 Ramirez, Daniel           JR Central Wash            37.00m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.00m  FOUL           
 25 Williams, Elmer           FR Northwest Na            36.05m     118-03 
      36.01m  34.72m  36.05m            
 26 Martin, Billy             FR Seattle Paci            35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  35.46m  FOUL            
 27 Estrada, Diego            JR Northwest Na            34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.59m  FOUL            
 28 Sherrif, Tommy            SO Central Wash            34.49m     113-02 
      33.63m  31.23m  34.49m            
 29 Potes, Jesse              SO Central Wash            34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Bruck, Tyler              FR Eastern Oreg            33.97m     111-05 
      33.97m  33.63m  33.39m           
 31 Meyer, Jake               FR Lewis-Clark             33.63m     110-04 
      33.63m  32.42m  33.10m            
 32 Larson, Neil              SO Central Wash            32.82m     107-08 
      32.66m  32.82m  FOUL            
 33 Eaton, Alex               SR Northwest Na            32.52m     106-08 
      31.26m  32.52m  FOUL           
 34 Huffman, Paul             FR Whitworth               29.26m      96-00 
      29.26m  FOUL  27.03m           
 -- Anderson, Marlyn          FR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wood, Ben                 SR Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Walters, Andrew           FR Great Falls               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tyler            SR Central Wash            57.86m     189-10 
      53.78m  57.14m  57.86m  FOUL  56.19m  56.31m
  2 Couette, Alex             JR Whitworth               53.37m     175-01 
      44.75m  49.83m  52.92m  48.66m  52.43m  53.37m
  3 Kintner, Jeff             SR Whitworth               52.73m     173-00 
      FOUL  52.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Klug, Nathan              SO Montana                 52.33m     171-08 
      51.65m  52.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whitney, Beau             SR Idaho                   52.12m     171-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wood, Ben                 SR Idaho                   51.92m     170-04 
      49.10m  50.51m  49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  51.92m
  7 Munsey, Andy              SR Eastern Oreg            50.65m     166-02 
      50.65m  49.84m  FOUL  FOUL  49.76m  FOUL
  8 Wheelhouse, Mitch         SR Eastern Oreg            49.68m     163-00 
      47.98m  49.68m  FOUL  48.68m  49.09m  47.35m
  9 Clowe, Tyree              FR Spokane CC              48.65m     159-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.65m           
 10 Ostler, Mychal            SR Central Wash            48.62m     159-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.62m            
 11 Faire, Brody              SR Eastern Wash            48.46m     159-00 
      48.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Fenters, Jordan           JR Northwest Na            48.35m     158-07 
      48.35m  45.42m  47.81m           
 13 Howard, David             SR Eastern Wash            47.68m     156-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.68m           
 14 Pierce, Jacob             SO Whitworth               44.79m     146-11 
      44.39m  44.79m  FOUL           
 15 Ramirez, Daniel           JR Central Wash            44.41m     145-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.41m            
 16 Nielsen, Zach             FR Eastern Wash            43.59m     143-00 
      43.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Meyer, Jake               FR Lewis-Clark             41.37m     135-09 
      39.12m  39.66m  41.37m            
 18 Wheeler, Jeffrey          JR Whitworth               40.14m     131-08 
      39.55m  40.14m  39.33m           
 19 Martin, Billy             FR Seattle Paci            40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  FOUL           
 20 Estrada, Diego            JR Northwest Na            39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  38.54m  37.63m           
 21 McNally, Ryan             FR Montana                 39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.28m           
 22 Eaton, Alex               SR Northwest Na            38.37m     125-11 
      38.37m  FOUL  38.05m           
 23 Jensen, Mike              FR Central Wash            38.05m     124-10 
      38.05m  35.19m  35.98m           
 24 Sherrif, Tommy            SO Central Wash            36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.74m            
 25 Bruck, Tyler              FR Eastern Oreg            36.47m     119-08 
      33.90m  36.47m  FOUL           
 26 Williams, Elmer           FR Northwest Na            33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  33.38m  33.62m            
 27 Walters, Andrew           FR Great Falls             32.09m     105-03 
      31.38m  FOUL  32.09m           
 28 Larson, Neil              SO Central Wash            30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  30.97m  29.83m           
 29 Potes, Jesse              SO Central Wash            30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  30.10m  FOUL           
 -- Alnassim, Jaime           FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rogan, James              SR Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hymel, Alexander          JR Whitworth               62.92m     206-05 
      58.31m  57.52m  62.92m  59.65m  58.36m  FOUL
  2 Whalen, Eric              SO Concordia (O            60.28m     197-09 
      58.61m  FOUL  60.28m  FOUL  57.81m  FOUL
  3 Scherer, Lukas            FR Spokane CC              60.16m     197-04 
      60.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.09m  FOUL
  4 Hutchinson, Cody             Spokane CC              59.42m     194-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.29m  59.42m  56.08m  FOUL
  5 Staub, Jesse              SO Concordia (O            58.01m     190-04 
      FOUL  58.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ingman, Joseph            FR Whitworth               56.13m     184-02 
      54.25m  49.03m  52.86m  51.08m  54.25m  56.13m
  7 Burnett-Lewis, Dylan      FR Seattle U.              54.38m     178-05 
      52.20m  51.78m  54.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Joseph            FR Spokane CC              54.13m     177-07 
      48.75m  52.24m  54.13m  49.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Derwin, Jace              SR Seattle Paci            54.03m     177-03 
      54.03m  49.83m  50.54m  51.14m  50.12m  FOUL
 10 Ryan, Jared               SO Spokane CC              53.99m     177-01 
      53.99m  FOUL  52.18m            
 11 Presby, Mark              JR Washington S            53.05m     174-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.05m           
 12 Zwiefelhofer, Eric        SR Northwest Na            52.33m     171-08 
      FOUL  52.33m  FOUL            
 13 Case, Levi                SO Treasure Val            51.62m     169-04 
      51.62m  49.74m  FOUL           
 14 Marler, Jonathan          SR Idaho                   51.60m     169-03 
      48.52m  51.60m  50.32m            
 15 Nell, Carter              SO Spokane CC              50.15m     164-06 
      44.58m  50.15m  FOUL         
 16 Sherrif, Tommy            SO Central Wash            49.76m     163-03 
      49.76m  49.40m  46.37m           
 17 Wagner, Nate              SR Seattle Paci            49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  FOUL  47.74m           
 18 Bailey, Lane              SR Eastern Oreg            47.47m     155-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.47m            
 19 Gonzalez, Ernesto         FR Spokane CC              47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.00m           
 20 Ingman, John              FR Whitworth               45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  44.84m  45.08m           
 21 Nelson, Joseph            JR Central Wash            43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  43.20m  42.19m           
 22 Lovell, Zach              SO Northwest Na            42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  40.16m  40.51m           
 23 Jones, Josh               JR Northwest Na            41.90m     137-06 
      38.67m  41.90m  39.80m            
 24 Goranson, Drew            FR Spokane CC              41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             148        2) Idaho                     141   
    3) Eastern Washington          96.16     4) Seattle Pacific            71.16
    5) Montana                     47        6) Concordia (Ore.)           44   
    7) Spokane CC                  43.33     8) Northwest Nazarene         36   
    9) Eastern Oregon              32.16    10) Lewis-Clark                22   
   11) Central Washington          20       12) Treasure Valley CC         14   
   13) Whitworth                   13       14) Gonzaga                     7   
   15) Seattle U.                   6.16                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Idaho                      125.66     2) Spokane CC                105.33
    3) Washington St.              98        4) Whitworth                  85.16
    5) Central Washington          50.16     6) Eastern Washington         48.50
    6) Montana                     48.50     8) Seattle Pacific            38   
    9) Northwest Nazarene          32.50    10) Concordia (Ore.)           27   
   11) Eastern Oregon              24       12) Seattle U.                 22   
   13) Treasure Valley CC          11       14) Lewis-Clark                10   
   15) Great Falls                  8.16    16) Gonzaga                     4