Licensed to Community College of Spokane        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2017
                   Spokane Memorial - 4/21/2017 to 4/24/2017                   
                 In Honor of Buck, Hartman, Anderson and Lane                  
                          Spokane Falls Track Complex                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dustin, Maddy                    Idaho                 12.93 
  2  Hove, Kaylee                     Idaho                 12.73 
  3  McCurdy, Maegan                  Eastern Wash          12.57 
  4  Tarbert, Rebecca                 Eastern Wash          11.90 
  5  Carter, Nicole                   Idaho                 12.54 
  6  Day, Janessa                     Eastern Wash          12.68 
  7  Berendse, Silke                  Idaho                 12.90 
  8  Hatchett, Mertece                Spokane CC            13.02 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash             NT 
  3  Vowles, Sammy                    Gonzaga               13.85 
  4  Nagata, Kiana                    Spokane CC            13.60 
  5  Butler, Dominique                Eastern Wash          13.70 
  6  Bacher, Gianna                   Gonzaga               14.95 
  7  Mills, Emily                     Eastern Wash             NT 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tolentino, John                  Spokane CC            11.28 
  3  Lack, Dawson                     Eastern Wash          11.05 
  4  VanAssche, Jeremy                Eastern Wash          10.31 
  5  Mathews, Jonah                   Eastern Wash          10.73 
  6  Duclos, Randy                    Idaho                 11.18 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  McCaw, Rikki                     Idaho                    NT 
  3  Fields, Nehemiah                 Spokane CC            11.99 
  4  Field, Alan                      Spokane CC            11.53 
  5  Lovitt, Dekker                   Spokane CC            11.62 
  6  Huff, Josh                       Unattached            12.76 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vasquez, Brianna                 Gonzaga               27.03 
  2  Carter, Nicole                   Idaho                 26.42 
  3  Dustin, Maddy                    Idaho                 26.24 
  4  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash          25.02 
  5  Berendse, Silke                  Idaho                 26.15 
  6  Hove, Kaylee                     Idaho                 26.29 
  7  Mills, Emily                     Eastern Wash          26.51 
  8  Brown, Kelly                     Spokane CC            27.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Dillon, Megan                    Gonzaga               29.00 
  3  Kalda, Natalie                   Spokane CC            28.39 
  4  Strope, Harley                   Spokane CC            27.64 
  5  Nagata, Kiana                    Spokane CC            28.15 
  6  Vowles, Sammy                    Gonzaga               28.71 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Perry, Alexis                    Spokane CC               NT 
  4  Golden, Haley                    Eastern Wash          29.44 
  5  Bacher, Gianna                   Gonzaga               29.89 
  6  Fraher, Claren                   Gonzaga                  NT 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Herford, Zech                    Spokane CC            23.30 
  2  Sanchez, Carlos                  Spokane CC            23.06 
  3  Vigesaa, Kody                    Spokane CC            22.52 
  4  Gillispie, Kaizer                Idaho                 21.66 
  5  Blakeley, Tyler                  Spokane CC            22.14 
  6  McCaw, Rikki                     Idaho                 23.02 
  7  Field, Alan                      Spokane CC            23.09 
  8  Schafer, Sam                     Spokane CC            23.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ovnicek, Conley                  Spokane CC            26.38 
  3  Fields, Nehemiah                 Spokane CC            24.62 
  4  Duclos, Randy                    Idaho                 23.52 
  5  Jones, Randy                     Spokane CC            24.23 
  6  Tolentino, John                  Spokane CC            24.93 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monson, Paige                    Eastern Wash          59.06 
  2  Bowles, Sophie                   Eastern Wash          58.89 
  3  Mills, Emily                     Eastern Wash          58.37 
  4  Day, Janessa                     Eastern Wash          56.99 
  5  Bass, Kaleala                    Idaho                 58.16 
  6  Strope, Harley                   Spokane CC            58.50 
  7  Palmer, Marquita                 Idaho                 58.97 
  8  Callahan, Emily                  Idaho                 59.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Foster, Molly                    Gonzaga             1:02.33 
  3  Brown, Kelly                     Spokane CC          1:01.21 
  4  Vasquez, Brianna                 Gonzaga             1:00.74 
  5  Burke, Jennifer                  Unattached          1:00.99 
  6  Fields, Kendra                   Eastern Wash        1:01.85 
  7  Collins, Katie                   Spokane CC          1:02.94 
  8  Johnson, Shannon                 Spokane CC          1:03.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Smith, Brazee                    Gonzaga                  NT 
  4  Morris, Emma                     Gonzaga                  NT 
  5  Riley, Maggie                    Gonzaga                  NT 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  McCaw, Rikki                     Idaho                 50.70 
  4  Ellenwood, Dean                  Idaho                 50.46 
  5  Jackson, Chez                    Eastern Wash          49.30 
  6  Middleton, Ian                   Idaho                 49.92 
  7  Gerling, Blake                   Idaho                 50.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sanchez, Carlos                  Spokane CC            54.20 
  3  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho                 52.40 
  4  Handfield, Derian                Spokane CC            54.69 
  5  Herford, Zech                    Spokane CC               NT 
  6  Moore, Alex                      Unattached            55.00 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hagen, Erin                      Idaho               2:16.28 
  2  Keefe, Kaili                     Eastern Wash        2:17.49 
  3  Stroosma, Molly                  Gonzaga             2:18.06 
  4  Fraher, Claren                   Gonzaga             2:18.48 
  5  Anderson, Emily                  Gonzaga             2:20.85 
  6  Hawley, Sarah                    Gonzaga             2:25.66 
  7  Moscrip, Cali                    Spokane CC          2:35.73 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Kinsly                    Gonzaga             1:51.70 
  2  Garrard, Zac                     Gonzaga             1:52.64 
  3  Stahl, Logan                     Unattached          1:52.94 
  4  Black, Christopher               Idaho               1:54.67 
  5  Belcik, Noah                     Idaho               1:55.85 
  6  Wendle, Graham                   Unat-Gonzaga        1:55.92 
  7  Pollard, Brandon                 Gonzaga             1:55.96 
  8  Johnsen, Colton                  Eastern Wash        1:56.00 
  9  Zachman, Steaven                 Eastern Wash        1:56.67 
 10  Carlton, Corbin                  Spokane CC          1:57.24 
 11  Medellin, Will                   Spokane CC          1:57.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Goodwin, Sumner                  Gonzaga             1:57.62 
  2  Fournier, Eli                    Unattached          1:58.04 
  3  Rehm, Domenic                    Spokane CC          1:58.43 
  4  Barville, Isaac                  Unattached          1:59.00 
  5  Anderson, Josiah                 Idaho               1:59.50 
  6  Nelson, Quinn                    Eastern Wash        2:00.00 
  7  Evan, Sanford                    Eastern Wash        2:00.00 
  8  Rothlisberger, Aaron             Spokane CC          2:00.64 
  9  Osborne, Teagan                  Spokane CC          2:02.00 
 10  Handfield, Derian                Spokane CC          2:03.59 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keefe, Kaili                     Eastern Wash        4:27.87 
  2  Corpus, Carli                    Eastern Wash        4:42.25 
  3  Albrecht, Jenny                  Gonzaga             4:49.24 
  4  Chucka, Megan                    Gonzaga             4:50.44 
  5  Wagner, Kate                     Gonzaga             4:52.77 
  6  Glenski, Megan                   Gonzaga             4:55.00 
  7  Murray, Corrine                  Gonzaga             4:55.19 
  8  Bourgeois, Lauren                Gonzaga             5:07.02 
  9  Kiefer, Amanda                   Gonzaga             5:09.38 
 10  Gilbert, Kelly                   Gonzaga             5:10.91 
 11  Henry, Rebekah                   Spokane CC          5:14.54 
 12  Corrigan, Kaelah                 Eastern Wash        5:15.00 
 13  Gibson, Briahna                  Eastern Wash        5:15.75 
 14  Chucka, Michaela                 Eastern Wash        5:17.39 
 15  Moscrip, Cali                    Spokane CC               NT 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zachman, Steaven                 Eastern Wash        4:00.58 
  2  Oser, Austin                     Eastern Wash        3:59.23 
  3  Bradley, Stefan                  Gonzaga             3:58.00 
  4  Kopczynski, Scott                Gonzaga             3:52.31 
  5  Garrard, Zac                     Gonzaga             3:47.63 
  6  Perrin, Jake                     Gonzaga             3:51.88 
  7  McCandless, Conor                Gonzaga             3:53.22 
  8  Beard, Mitchell                  Gonzaga             3:58.40 
  9  Barville, Isaac                  Unattached          4:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nicol, Mason                     Eastern Wash        4:17.40 
  2  Evan, Sanford                    Eastern Wash        4:13.00 
  3  Fournier, Eli                    Unattached          4:06.33 
  4  Anderson, Josiah                 Idaho               4:04.52 
  5  Breen, James                     Eastern Wash        4:03.15 
  6  Tarbath, Forest                  Gonzaga             4:03.72 
  7  Kaderabek, Max                   Gonzaga             4:05.75 
  8  Medellin, Will                   Spokane CC          4:07.97 
  9  Nelson, Quinn                    Eastern Wash        4:16.16 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Morris, Henry                    Gonzaga             9:16.89 
  2  Zachman, Steaven                 Eastern Wash        9:20.67 
  3  Nicol, Mason                     Eastern Wash        9:50.00 
  4  Fraley, Troy                     Gonzaga             8:45.14 
  5  Oser, Austin                     Eastern Wash        9:31.08 
  6  Manley, Kellen                   Unat-Gonzaga        8:57.75 
  7  Heffelfinger, Alex               Gonzaga             9:27.24 
  8  Truax, Sammy                     Gonzaga             9:19.12 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thurston, Jordan                 Gonzaga            16:34.81 
  2  Evans, Amelia                    Gonzaga            16:47.08 
  3  Keefe, Kaili                     Eastern Wash       17:18.29 
  4  Culver, Katy                     Gonzaga            17:24.67 
  5  Corpus, Carli                    Eastern Wash       17:45.00 
  6  Henling, Julie                   Gonzaga            17:50.75 
  7  Evans, Olivia                    Gonzaga            17:51.66 
  8  Bourgeois, Lauren                Gonzaga            18:11.25 
  9  Kiefer, Amanda                   Gonzaga            18:11.30 
 10  Murray, Corrine                  Gonzaga            18:34.97 
 11  Skay, McCall                     Idaho              18:38.55 
 12  Segaline, Jeanna                 Spokane CC         18:44.10 
 13  Gilbert, Kelly                   Gonzaga            18:50.18 
 14  Winters, Christina               Gonzaga            18:50.37 
 15  Slavoski, Elena                  Gonzaga            19:33.62 
 16  Ripple, Monica                   Gonzaga            20:01.79 
 17  Henry, Rebekah                   Spokane CC         20:04.97 
 18  Albrecht, Jenny                  Gonzaga                  NT 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fraley, Troy                     Gonzaga            14:30.45 
  2  Quintana, Dillon                 Gonzaga            14:31.19 
  3  Goldizen, Ian                    Gonzaga            14:42.05 
  4  Johnsen, Colton                  Eastern Wash       14:45.04 
  5  Manley, Kellen                   Unat-Gonzaga       14:45.63 
  6  Thompson, Kyle                   Gonzaga            14:49.60 
  7  Tarbath, Forest                  Gonzaga            14:51.85 
  8  Fishburn, Phillip                Gonzaga            14:53.00 
  9  Thompson, Daniel                 Gonzaga            15:00.00 
 10  Cardenas, Fabian                 Idaho              15:00.00 
 11  Hogan, Peter                     Unat-Gonzaga       15:02.71 
 12  Oser, Austin                     Eastern Wash       15:03.05 
 13  Zachman, Steaven                 Eastern Wash       15:05.00 
 14  Breen, James                     Eastern Wash       15:05.00 
 15  Eastwood, Coby                   Gonzaga            15:12.64 
 16  Simpson, Hunter                  Gonzaga            15:13.52 
 17  O'Leary, Ciaran                  Gonzaga            15:14.46 
 18  Hogan, Ben                       Unat-Gonzaga       15:15.00 
 19  Ovnicek, Skylar                  Idaho              15:16.90 
 20  Carlton, Corbin                  Spokane CC         15:19.51 
 21  Wendle, Graham                   Unat-Gonzaga       15:21.54 
 22  Rehm, Domenic                    Spokane CC         15:24.84 
 23  Hamilton, Vince                  Unattached         15:26.00 
 24  Sicalo, Jerry                    Gonzaga            15:28.52 
 25  Fred, Austin                     Idaho              15:29.00 
 26  Thompson, William                Gonzaga            15:30.35 
 27  Beard, Mitchell                  Gonzaga            15:31.44 
 28  Vanos, Nathan                    Gonzaga            15:41.20 
 29  Nicol, Mason                     Eastern Wash       15:45.00 
 30  Osborne, Teagan                  Spokane CC         15:46.04 
 31  Giordano, Dominic                Spokane CC         15:47.39 
 32  Rothlisberger, Aaron             Spokane CC         15:55.61 
 33  Giachetti, Ben                   Spokane CC         17:32.05 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cartee, Anna                     Spokane CC            15.90 
  3  Arlt, Jordyn                     Spokane CC            15.50 
  4  Clark, Isabel                    Spokane CC            15.35 
  5  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash          15.49 
  6  Kalda, Natalie                   Spokane CC            15.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Butler, Dominique                Eastern Wash          16.63 
  4  Hatchett, Mertece                Spokane CC            15.91 
  5  Golden, Haley                    Eastern Wash          16.61 
  6  Nelson, Maggie                   Spokane CC            19.02 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Roddewig, Sam                    Spokane CC            17.46 
  3  Stuffle, Zion                    Idaho                 15.29 
  4  Doucette, Ben                    Idaho                 14.42 
  5  Bowden, Parker                   Spokane CC            14.70 
  6  McAdams, Tremaine                Eastern Wash          15.30 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Balazs, Emma                     Idaho               1:05.63 
  2  Hammock, Paige                   Eastern Wash        1:03.96 
  3  Clark, Isabel                    Spokane CC          1:03.10 
  4  Palesch, Meghan                  Idaho               1:02.55 
  5  Walton, Wednesday                Idaho               1:02.77 
  6  Collins, Katie                   Spokane CC          1:03.90 
  7  Sherman, Johanna                 Eastern Wash        1:05.08 
  8  Foster, Molly                    Gonzaga             1:07.08 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bowden, Parker                   Spokane CC            56.99 
  4  Baxter, Mack                     Idaho                 52.82 
  5  McAdams, Tremaine                Eastern Wash          54.88 
  6  Roddewig, Sam                    Spokane CC            59.01 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Idaho  'A'                                             48.00 
     1) Meade, Rechelle                 2) Carter, Nicole                 
     3) Rauer, Jordyn                   4) Moreland, Karina               
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                                46.15 
     1) Hammock, Paige                  2) Bowles, Sophie                 
     3) Hamm, Kendra                    4) Tarbert, Rebecca               
  5  Spokane CC  'A'                                        48.30 
     1) Perry, Alexis                   2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Arlt, Jordyn                    4) Hatchett, Mertece              
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Spokane CC  'A'                                        42.49 
     1) Schafer, Sam                    2) Tolentino, John                
     3) Herford, Zech                   4) Blakeley, Tyler                
  4  Eastern Washington  'A'                                40.82 
     1) Lack, Dawson                    2) Mathews, Jonah                 
     3) Jackson, Chez                   4) VanAssche, Jeremy              
  5  Idaho  'A'                                             42.33 
     1) Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin     2) Doucette, Ben                  
     3) Duclos, Randy                   4) Gillispie, Kaizer              
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Spokane CC  'A'                                      3:58.30 
     1) Clark, Isabel                   2) Collins, Katie                 
     3) Brown, Kelly                    4) Strope, Harley                 
  4  Idaho  'A'                                           3:55.67 
     1) Palesch, Meghan                 2) Bass, Kaleala                  
     3) Walton, Wednesday               4) Callahan, Emily                
  5  Gonzaga  'A'                                         4:12.62 
     1) Hawley, Sarah                   2) Vasquez, Brianna               
     3) Anderson, Emily                 4) Foster, Molly                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (1)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spokane CC  'A'                                      3:18.89 
     1) Blakeley, Tyler                 2) Handfield, Derian              
     3) Tolentino, John                 4) Vigesaa, Kody                  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Arlt, Jordyn                     Spokane CC          4-08.25 
  2  Nelson, Maggie                   Spokane CC          4-09.50 
  3  Cartee, Anna                     Spokane CC          4-11.00 
  4  Berendse, Silke                  Idaho               5-00.25 
  5  Collins, Katie                   Spokane CC          5-00.25 
  6  Pakootas, Olivia                 Spokane CC          5-01.00 
  7  Johnson, Shannon                 Spokane CC          5-01.00 
  8  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash        5-03.00 
  9  Grunst, Kaitlyn                  Eastern Wash        5-05.00 
 10  White, Tierra                    Eastern Wash        5-07.00 
 11  Peterson, Katelyn                Idaho               5-08.00 
 12  Meade, Rechelle                  Idaho               5-08.75 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ovnicek, Conley                  Spokane CC               NH 
  2  Jones, Randy                     Spokane CC          5-07.00 
  3  Lovitt, Dekker                   Spokane CC          6-00.75 
  4  Muglia, Christian                Spokane CC          6-06.75 
  5  Wallace, Forrest                 Eastern Wash        6-06.75 
  6  Jevtic, Dusan                    Idaho               6-07.00 
  7  Morgan, Andrew                   Eastern Wash        6-07.00 
  8  Blakeley, Tyler                  Spokane CC          6-10.75 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sheikh, Sarah                    Spokane CC         10-02.75 
  2  Perry, Alexis                    Spokane CC         11-01.75 
  3  Irving, Iyana                    Unattached         11-02.00 
  4  Dustin, McKenna                  Idaho              11-05.00 
  5  Simmons, Sam                     Unattached         11-06.00 
  6  Watkins, Cecilia                 Idaho              11-06.50 
  7  Woest, Chloe                     Idaho              11-08.50 
  8  Wright, Stephanie                Spokane CC         12-02.50 
  9  Prouty, Elizabeth                Eastern Wash       12-09.50 
 10  Clark, Erin                      Eastern Wash       12-11.75 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho              13-01.50 
  2  Roddewig, Sam                    Spokane CC         14-01.25 
  3  Taylor, Kaleb                    Spokane CC         15-05.00 
  4  Pullin, Aaron                    Eastern Wash       15-05.75 
  5  Hill, Paul                       Unattached         15-09.00 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Isabel                    Spokane CC         15-06.00 
  2  Russell, Megan                   Spokane CC         15-07.00 
  3  Rhoads, Alyssa                   Spokane CC         16-00.25 
  4  Murphy, Megan                    Eastern Wash       16-00.50 
  5  Furth, Emma                      Eastern Wash       16-07.75 
  6  Eruwa, Faith                     Idaho              16-07.75 
  7  Nelson, Maggie                   Spokane CC         16-07.75 
  8  Arlt, Jordyn                     Spokane CC         16-08.00 
  9  Cartee, Anna                     Spokane CC         16-08.50 
 10  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash       18-01.00 
 11  McCurdy, Maegan                  Eastern Wash       18-06.00 
 12  Meade, Rechelle                  Idaho              19-08.75 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Riojas, Carlos                   Spokane CC               ND 
  2  Schafer, Sam                     Spokane CC         18-03.25 
  3  Field, Alan                      Spokane CC         19-11.75 
  4  Jimerson, Brandon                Unattached         21-00.00 
  5  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho              21-02.50 
  6  Bowden, Parker                   Spokane CC         22-04.25 
  7  Jones, Randy                     Spokane CC         22-07.00 
  8  Lovitt, Dekker                   Spokane CC         22-10.50 
  9  Blakeley, Tyler                  Spokane CC         22-11.25 
 10  Pendergrass Anderson, Kasin      Idaho              23-04.50 
 11  Osborn, Trenton                  Eastern Wash       24-07.25 
 12  Carroll, Arphaxad                Idaho              24-09.00 
 13  McGee, Keshun                    Eastern Wash       25-00.00 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pakootas, Olivia                 Spokane CC         33-01.25 
  2  Curlanis, Lauren                 Idaho              35-01.75 
  3  Furth, Emma                      Eastern Wash       35-03.00 
  4  Richardson, Reed                 Idaho              35-10.75 
  5  Rhoads, Alyssa                   Spokane CC         36-06.25 
  6  Rauer, Jordyn                    Idaho              37-01.75 
  7  Murphy, Megan                    Eastern Wash       38-04.25 
  8  Moreland, Karina                 Idaho              38-11.50 
  9  Butler, Dominique                Eastern Wash       39-00.50 
 10  Eruwa, Faith                     Idaho              39-05.00 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jimerson, Brandon                Unattached         42-00.00 
  2  Magee, Jonny                     Idaho              47-11.00 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Levi, Toa                        Spokane CC        104-08.25 
  2  Boudreau, Samantha               Eastern Wash      119-09.25 
  3  Doepker, Madison                 Unattached           120-00 
  4  Shafer, Jamila                   Unattached           121-01 
  5  Loop, Piper                      Eastern Wash         122-10 
  6  Flenoy, Paris                    Unattached           127-00 
  7  Landis, Justean                  Unattached           129-00 
  8  Van Orman, Jessica               Eastern Wash      132-06.75 
  9  Lee, Elisha                      Spokane CC        140-06.50 
 10  Winder, Adara                    Idaho             144-11.75 
 11  Lester, Samantha                 Unattached        148-00.75 
 12  Bates, Kolcie                    Idaho             153-03.75 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Riojas, Carlos                   Spokane CC               ND 
  2  Cunningham, Aaron                Eastern Wash             ND 
  3  McKern, Connor                   Spokane CC               ND 
  4  Waters, Sean                     Unat-Spokane      109-09.25 
  5  Allen, Andrew                    Spokane CC        110-00.25 
  6  Thompson, Drew                   Idaho             111-05.25 
  7  Pullin, Aaron                    Eastern Wash      114-08.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Homer, Zac                       Unattached           121-05 
  2  Skogen, Tyler                    Spokane CC           124-04 
  3  Hough, Kerrigan                  Unat-Spokane      128-02.75 
  4  Payne, Trevor                    Unattached           135-07 
  5  Dyfort, Alex                     Spokane CC        139-10.50 
  6  Bauman, Matthew Pete             Idaho                150-00 
  7  Short, Zack                      Idaho             155-04.75 
  8  Miller, Scott                    Eastern Wash      174-10.25 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Levi, Toa                        Spokane CC        101-07.25 
  2  Boudreau, Samantha               Eastern Wash         123-07 
  3  Loop, Piper                      Eastern Wash         138-08 
  4  Flenoy, Paris                    Unattached        150-11.25 
  5  Scocco, Riley                    Eastern Wash         158-02 
  6  Doepker, Madison                 Unattached           160-00 
  7  Lee, Elisha                      Spokane CC        162-07.75 
  8  Landis, Justean                  Unattached           166-00 
  9  Lester, Samantha                 Unattached        171-00.75 
 10  Bates, Kolcie                    Idaho                175-09 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cunningham, Aaron                Eastern Wash             ND 
  2  Waters, Sean                     Unat-Spokane          85-03 
  3  Schweitzer, Joey                 Spokane CC         98-05.25 
  4  Homer, Zac                       Unattached           131-03 
  5  Skogen, Tyler                    Spokane CC        139-10.25 
  6  Payne, Trevor                    Unattached        144-09.75 
  7  Dyfort, Alex                     Spokane CC        146-01.50 
  8  Leitis, Lukas                    Eastern Wash      148-04.50 
  9  Allen, Andrew                    Spokane CC        159-05.75 
 10  Buck, Shawn                      Eastern Wash         174-11 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Steinbock, Kiora                 Spokane CC         99-00.75 
  2  Hamm, Kendra                     Eastern Wash      109-06.75 
  3  Bucy, Madi                       Eastern Wash      118-00.75 
  4  Doepker, Madison                 Unattached           120-00 
  5  Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth         Eastern Wash      125-10.50 
  6  Lee, Elisha                      Spokane CC        131-04.25 
  7  Nelson, Maggie                   Spokane CC           133-04 
  8  Shafer, Jamila                   Unattached        135-06.25 
  9  Underwood, Bridgette             Eastern Wash      143-08.75 
 10  Baker, Samantha                  Eastern Wash         149-10 
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pullin, Aaron                    Eastern Wash      140-03.75 
  2  Roddewig, Sam                    Spokane CC        142-01.50 
  3  Schafer, Sam                     Spokane CC           160-09 
  4  Schweitzer, Joey                 Spokane CC        167-09.75 
  5  Hough, Kerrigan                  Unat-Spokane      177-04.50 
  6  McKern, Connor                   Spokane CC        184-04.75 
  7  Granchukoff, Andrew              Spokane CC        190-00.25 
  8  Richter, Josh                    Spokane CC        193-11.75 
  9  Payne, Joey                      Unattached        196-10.50 
 10  Riojas, Carlos                   Spokane CC        198-04.50 
 11  Weidman, Ryan                    Unat-Spokane      221-04.25 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lee, Elisha                      Spokane CC               ND 
  2  Butler, Dominique                Eastern Wash       37-04.50 
  3  Nelson, Maggie                   Spokane CC         37-07.25 
  4  Levi, Toa                        Spokane CC         41-07.75 
  5  Bates, Kolcie                    Idaho              42-00.50 
  6  Boudreau, Samantha               Eastern Wash       43-10.75 
  7  Flenoy, Paris                    Unattached         44-11.75 
  8  Winder, Adara                    Idaho              48-04.75 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cunningham, Aaron                Eastern Wash             ND 
  2  Payne, Trevor                    Unattached               ND 
  3  Granchukoff, Andrew              Spokane CC         35-10.00 
  4  McKern, Connor                   Spokane CC         36-06.75 
  5  Skogen, Tyler                    Spokane CC         39-03.00 
  6  Allen, Andrew                    Spokane CC         40-02.00 
  7  Waters, Sean                     Unat-Spokane       41-02.50 
  8  Pullin, Aaron                    Eastern Wash       42-03.25 
  9  Dyfort, Alex                     Spokane CC         46-06.75 
 10  Law, Jonathan                    Eastern Wash       46-10.00 
 11  Miller, Scott                    Eastern Wash       55-10.50 
 12  Short, Zack                      Idaho              57-03.75